3M Peltor Optime II with headband (H520AV)

• Circumaural hearing protection
• SNR value 31 dB
• Additional ventilation channels for optimal heat dissipation
• Suitable for high noise exposure in various industrial sectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor Optime II with headband (H520AV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Deutschland GmbH (IBG) (EU) 3M PELTOR Optime II Earmuffs, 31 Db, Hi-Viz, Headband, H520A-472-GB H520AV
3M PELTOR Optime II Earmuffs, 31 Db, Hi-Viz, Headband, H520A-472-GB, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circumaural hearing protection
SNR value 31 dB
Additional ventilation channels for optimal heat dissipation
Suitable for high noise exposure in various industrial sectors

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor Optime II with headband (H520AV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.45
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 10 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£138.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 5 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£54.63
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£40.00
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)
£449.95
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)Compare 2 Prices
3M Futuro Ankle Brace L
£22.93
3M Futuro Ankle Brace LCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 17 Prices
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)
£18.99
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Peltor X4 (X4P3E)
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Peltor X3 (X3A)
£30.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Pro
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Peltor Bulls Eye I
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel