Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft

Price History
• Hearing Protection
• Hearing Protection Type: Earplugs
• Attenuation SNR: 25 dB
• Protection against: Noise
• Application Field: Sleep
• Target Audience: Adults
• Hearing Protection Features: Reusable
• Contents: 1 Pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SleepSoft Ear Plugs for Sleep - Ultra Soft Filter for Side Sleeper - Reduce Noises & Improve Sleep - Reusable, Hygienic, Hypoallergenic Hearing Protection for Adults with Long Lasting Comfort 111.21.155-stickerless
IMPROVE YOUR SLEEP | Snoring and other noises that hinder sleep will be minimized, but not fully blocked. The unique, comfortable soft filters are ideal earplugs for side sleepers. SOFT AND REUSABLE | The patented AlpineThermoShape material molds itself to the ear canal. Comfortable, light and easy to remove. There is no sense of pressure on your ears and they are made to wear for an entire night of sleep. SPECIAL FILTER | The AlpineAcousticFilter ensures that you still hear doorbells, alarm clocks, and fire alarms so that you won’t miss anything important! The sleep earbuds reduce unwanted noises, while letting you hear things you shouldn't miss. TESTED AND CERTIFIED | Thoroughly tested and proven to reach noise reduction at 25 dB SNR in accordance with US & EU Regulations. The patented AlpineThermoShape material is Hypoallergenic, Sustainable and without silicone; so no allergic reactions! AWARD-WINNING DUTCH DESIGN | Alpine is an innovator and leader in quality hearing protection with 25 years R&D experience. All products are designed and produced in The Netherlands. A wide variety of earplugs ensure that you can do what you love to do without risking ear damage!
prodImage
£10.75
£15.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Alpine SleepSoft Ear Plugs for Sleep - Ultra Soft 1 Pair (Pack of 1), White 111.21.150
Alpine SleepSoft Ear Plugs for Sleep - Ultra Soft 1 Pair (Pack of 1), White, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
Alpine SleepSoft Ear Plugs for Sleep - Ultra Soft Filter 1 Pair (Pack of 1) 111.21.150
Alpine SleepSoft Ear Plugs for Sleep - Ultra Soft Filter 1 Pair (Pack of 1), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SleepSoft Sleeping Earplugs - Ultra Soft Filter for Side Sleeper - Reduce Noises & Improve Sleep – Reusable, Hygienic, Hypoallergenic Hearing OPC-PF2XXQN-NEW
ProductDescription...
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Storage box
Application Field
Sleep
Attenuation SNR
25 dB
Contents
1 Pair
Hearing Protection Features
Reusable
Hearing Protection Type
Earplugs
Protection against
Noise
Target Audience
Adults

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

654 Reviews

Latest
Don’t bother
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2020
|
Doesn’t work. If you accidentally touch them while they are in your ear it makes a horrible loud echo
Great- I’m buying a second pair for me
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2020
|
Bought them for my husband who has been used to single use ones. He says these are better and more comfortable. And obviously the are much greener.
Not good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/07/2020
|
They hurt the inside of my ear when wearing the in bed sleeping
Comfortable and block out unwanted noise
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/07/2020
|
Works very well, blocks out unwanted noise. Easy to sanitise and hard wearing. Best ear plugs I have ever used. Would recommend without hesitation
It really works!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2020
|
Brilliant, it really works! Highly recommended, very effective at keeping humming/distant noises at bay.
With reviews from

Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 654 reviews
5
245
4
84
3
62
2
71
1
192

More from Alpine Gehörschutz

Alpine Gehörschutz WorkSafe
£11.95
Alpine Gehörschutz WorkSafeCompare 3 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep
£12.95
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeepCompare 5 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz PartyPlug
£10.99
Alpine Gehörschutz PartyPlugCompare 7 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz Pluggies
£11.49
Alpine Gehörschutz PluggiesCompare 3 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Tour
£13.99
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe TourCompare 4 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Pro
£29.99
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe ProCompare 2 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft
Alpine Hearing Protection
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel