Alpine Gehörschutz Pluggies

Price History
• Hearing protection
• Hearing Protection Type: Earplugs
• Attenuation SNR: 25 dB
• Protection against: Air pressure, Noise, Water
• Application Field: Universal
• Target Audience: Children
• Hearing Protection Features: Reusable
• Contents: 1 Pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine Gehörschutz Pluggies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine Pluggies Kids Hearing Protection Ear Plugs Reusable Perfect Fit With Case 11131150
Alpine Pluggies Kids Hearing Protection Ear Plugs Reusable Perfect Fit With Case, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Ear Care > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£10.00
£11.55
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
Lowest total price
Alpine Pluggies Kids Ear Plugs Small Ear Canal Noise Cancelling Reusable Case 11131150
Alpine Pluggies Kids Ear Plugs Small Ear Canal Noise Cancelling Reusable Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Alpine Pluggies Kids Ear Plugs for Small Ear Canals – Noise Cancelling Earplugs for Kids Age 5-12 Multifunctional Hearing Protection for Flying and Swimming - Hypoallergenic Reusable Filter Earplugs 111.31.155
FOR POOLS, AIRPLANES, FIREWORKS: The Alpine Pluggies kids are multifunctional: They enhance concentration when studying or reading by blocking ambient noise, they keep water out of your kids ears and they regulate pressure when flying! SMALLER SIZE, GREATER COMFORT: There is no full isolation and speech is still audible thanks to the noise filter designed by Alpine. The plugs are perfect for children and can be used by adults with smaller ear canals as well. The special material adapts to your ear canal for the best fit over time! FUN AND SAFE PROTECTION: Every pack of Alpine Pluggies comes with 6 cheerful stickers to decorate the ear plugs container, which easy to bring wherever you go. Teach your kids the importance of hearing protection at a young age and they will surely be thankful when they are older! AWARD-WINNING DUTCH DESIGN | Alpine is an innovator and leader in quality hearing protection with 25 years R&D experience. All products are designed and produced in The Netherlands. A wide variety of earplugs ensure that you can do what you love to do without risking ear damage! TESTED AND CERTIFIED: Thoroughly tested and proven to reach noise reduction at 25 dB SNR in accordance with US & EU Regulations. The patented AlpineThermoShape material is Hypoallergenic, Sustainable and without silicone; so no allergic reactions!
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Alpine Pluggies Kids Ear Plugs
Alpine Pluggies Kids Ear Plugs The Alpine Pluggies are ear plugs specifically designed forchildren. It is vitally important to protect young ears...
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine Pluggies Kids Hearing Protection Ear Plugs Reusable Perfect Fit With Case 11131150
Alpine Pluggies Kids Hearing Protection Ear Plugs Reusable Perfect Fit With Case, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Ear Care > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Storage box
Application Field
Universal
Attenuation SNR
25 dB
Contents
1 Pair
Hearing Protection Features
Reusable
Hearing Protection Type
Earplugs
Material
Thermoplastic
Protection against
Air pressure, Noise, Water
Target Audience
Children

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine Gehörschutz Pluggies
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine Gehörschutz

Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft
£10.75
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoftCompare 4 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz WorkSafe
£11.95
Alpine Gehörschutz WorkSafeCompare 3 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep
£12.95
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeepCompare 6 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz PartyPlug
£10.00
Alpine Gehörschutz PartyPlugCompare 8 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Tour
£15.99
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe TourCompare 3 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Pro
£29.99
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe ProCompare 2 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz Pluggies
imsu-86
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £1.55
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
prgmuk
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Alpine Hearing Protection
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel