Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep

Price History
• Hearing protection
• Hearing Protection Type: Earplugs
• Attenuation SNR: 27 dB
• Protection against: Noise
• Application Field: Sleep
• Target Audience: Adults
• Hearing Protection Features: Reusable
• Contents: 1 Pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SleepDeep - Ear Plugs for Sleep - 3D Oval Shaped and Soft Reusable Noise Cancelling Ear Plugs - 27dB Noise Reduction - for Side Sleepers and Blocks Out Snoring (Size S) 111.21.172
SIDE SLEEPER COMFORT - Suffering from painful earplugs at night? SleepDeep earplugs are also designed for side sleepers. The soft, unique oval shape follows your ear's natural contours, and the innovative material uses body heat to mould to your ear so it feels like a second skin. REDUCES SNORING & NIGHTTIME NOISE - Complete silence doesn't exist – and your ears are built that way. Thanks to its noise-reducing core, SleepDeep cuts sound by up to 27 dB (SNR), so you fall asleep faster and stay asleep longer whilst still hearing your alarm or baby monitor. PERFECT FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE ALL NIGHT - No more earplugs falling out at night. Choose from Small, Medium, or Large for a secure fit that stays put. New to SleepDeep? Start with our Multi-Size Pack to find your perfect fit and watch the how-to video, to see how to insert them correctly. REUSABLE & ECO-FRIENDLY - Silicone-free, hypoallergenic earplugs that follow the contours of your ear canal. SleepDeep earplugs are easy to clean and reusable for up to 6 months; ideal for sleeping at home, travelling, and flying. TRUSTED BY MILLIONS OF SLEEPERS - Join millions of sleepers worldwide who rely on SleepDeep for better rest. Wake up truly refreshed and ready for the day.
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Alpine SleepDeep Ear Plugs for Sleeping – 27dB Noise Reduction (Size L) 111.21.171
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Alpine SleepDeep Ear Plugs for Sleeping 27dB Noise Reduction (Size L) Soft reusable 695fcabb82a719d03c479d94
SleepDeep Ear Plugs for Sleeping 27dB Noise Reduction (Size L) Soft reusable, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SleepDeep ML Soft Ear Plugs for Sleeping and Concentration New 3D Oval Shape and Noise Reducing Gel for Better Attenuation 27dB Ideal for Side Sleeper
Alpine SleepDeep M/L - Soft Ear Plugs for Sleeping and Concentration - New 3D Oval Shape and Noise Reducing Gel for Better Attenuation - 27dB -...
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Alpine SleepDeep – Ear Plugs for Sleep - 3D Oval Shape S (Pack of 1), White 111.21.160
Alpine SleepDeep – Ear Plugs for Sleep - 3D Oval Shape S (Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Ear Care > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Storage box
Application Field
Sleep
Attenuation SNR
27 dB
Contents
1 Pair
Hearing Protection Features
Reusable
Hearing Protection Type
Earplugs
Protection against
Noise
Target Audience
Adults

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Happy Husband ... Happy Life!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2024
|
Every morning, my husband tells me how grateful he is for the Alpine SleepDeep - Soft Ear Plugs. He has tried many types over the years, and I haven't heard him sing their praises like he has with these. Apparently, I create...View More the perfect test environment for earplugs. Even the motorcycles and speedsters on the freeway next to our home can't compete with my nighttime "log-sawing." He now sleeps like a baby through the entire night.View Less
Bad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Don't work at all
faulty ear plugs
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
ive used this product once and it has now split its not eligable for return no impressed the one star is for delivery
Lasted one night
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
Worked excellently but Despite sleeping on my left side the right one dropped out. I carefully sort it to no effect it was long gone. Shame because it worked so well
Not worth the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
Not a very good product, doesn’t block out much noise/sound
With reviews from

Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep Review Summary

2.9out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
4
1
3
1
2
1
6

More from Alpine Gehörschutz

Alpine Gehörschutz WorkSafe
£11.95
Alpine Gehörschutz WorkSafeCompare 3 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoft
£10.75
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepSoftCompare 4 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz PartyPlug
£10.99
Alpine Gehörschutz PartyPlugCompare 7 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz Pluggies
£11.49
Alpine Gehörschutz PluggiesCompare 3 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Tour
£13.99
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe TourCompare 4 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe Pro
£29.99
Alpine Gehörschutz MotoSafe ProCompare 2 Prices
Alpine Gehörschutz SleepDeep
Alpine Hearing Protection
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
Alpine Hearing Protection
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
trendy-tracks11
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel