3M Peltor X3 (X3A)

Price History
• Over-ear hearing protection
• Insulation rating: 32 dB
• Double band design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor X3 (X3A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
3M - Peltor 3M Peltor X3A Headband Ear Defenders XA007706915
3M Peltor X3A Headband Ear Defenders, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.37
£34.32
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
3M PELTOR Optime X Series Premium Quality Ear Defender - X3A
3M PELTOR Optime X Series Premium Quality Ear Defender - X3A, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.79 / Unit
3M PELTOR X3A Ear Defenders Headband, Red
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use High-performance hearing protector for protection against high noise levels, for example forestry or heavy engineering Twin headband design helps reduce heat build-up with an ideal fit and balance Slim-line, dual moulded cups for improved compatibility with other personal protective equipment (PPE) Electrically insulated wire headband High attenuation from single cup design SNR 33 dB
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
3M PELTOR X3A Ear Defenders Headband, Red 7Z-C4OV-LVI0
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use High-performance hearing protector for protection against high noise levels, for example forestry or heavy engineering Twin headband design helps reduce heat build-up with an ideal fit and balance Slim-line, dual moulded cups for improved compatibility with other personal protective equipment (PPE) Electrically insulated wire headband High attenuation from single cup design SNR 33 dB
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insulation rating: 32 dB
Double band design

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor X3 (X3A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£37.00
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 12 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£54.63
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£138.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 5 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£38.91
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)
£41.95
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)
£449.95
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)Compare 2 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 19 Prices
3M Peltor Alert Radio
£291.96
3M Peltor Alert RadioCompare 2 Prices
3M Peltor X3 (X3A)
arbsurplus-com
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: £3.95
blueacetradingltd
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.79 / Unit
blueacetradingltd2
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
blueacetradingltd2
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel