3 Legged Thing ZAYLA PD

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing ZAYLA PD
from £29.99to £88.373 offersManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• Precision-fit L bracket for Nikon Z50
• Enables quick switching between portrait and landscape orientation
• Access to cable ports, battery compartment, and memory card slots remains unobstructed
• Compatible with Peak Design's Capture Clip V3
• Arca-Swiss standard profile on horizontal and vertical axes
• 1/4-inch internal thread for mounting accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing ZAYLA PD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing Zayla Peak Design Arca Compatible L Bracket Nikon Z50 Grey ZAYLA-PD-G
3 Legged Thing Zayla Peak Design Arca Compatible L Bracket Nikon Z50 Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Zayla Peak Design Arca Compatible L Bracket Nikon Z50 Grey ZAYLA-PD-G
3 Legged Thing Zayla Peak Design Arca Compatible L Bracket Nikon Z50 Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Zayla Dedicated Camera L-Bracket - Arca Swiss Compatible L-Bracket for Landscape and Portrait Photography (ZAYLA-PD-C) 240801
Compatible with the Z50, this magnesium alloy dedicated L-bracket by 3 Legged Thing helps photographers create a stable, strong base for landscape and portrait shooting whilst still ensuring full access to all the ports and doors The precision engineered plate profiles securely connect to your tripod head and are contoured with perfectly positioned cut outs giving users easy access to the side ports, battery door, tilting screen and lens release buttons Zayla features a standard Arca Swiss profile on both the horizontal and vertical axis, as well as a 1/4” - 20 side mount for adding accessories such as monitors or microphones This stylish L-Bracket is beautifully anodised and comes in either Copper or Metallic Slate Grey, the bracket comes with a dual ended mini tool with two hex keys for easy adjustment Here at 3 Legged Thing we aim to innovate, inspire and be the best that we can be. All our products feature a 5 year warranty to give you peace of mind
prodImage
£88.37
£102.36
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Precision-fit L bracket for Nikon Z50
Enables quick switching between portrait and landscape orientation
Access to cable ports, battery compartment, and memory card slots remains unobstructed
Compatible with Peak Design's Capture Clip V3
Arca-Swiss standard profile on horizontal and vertical axes
1/4-inch internal thread for mounting accessories

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing ZAYLA PD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Bucky
£574.80
3 Legged Thing BuckyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£52.75
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie ShortCompare 5 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode DeadCat
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiptek Sporty Cam
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama 44704 Cassette Adapter VHS-C/VHS
£30.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon EP-5C
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Ball joint 30 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann CB2.7
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel