2K Games NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition PS5

Manufacturer: 2K Games
2K Games NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition PS5
from £19.68to £25.002 offersManufacturer: 2K Games
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Basketball game with English box version and German subtitles
• Includes 5000 VC and 5000 MyTEAM points
• 10 weekly MyTEAM packs and various MyCAREER skill boosts
• MyTEAM Free Agent card of Kobe Bryant rated 95
• Cross-platform play between next-generation consoles
• Dimensions: packaging width 135 mm, packaging height 170 mm, packaging depth 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition (Sony Playstation 5)
NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition [PS5 GAME] HV-7M5G-UT94
5026555435833, Platforms: Not Machine Specific, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball game with English box version and German subtitles
Includes 5000 VC and 5000 MyTEAM points
10 weekly MyTEAM packs and various MyCAREER skill boosts
MyTEAM Free Agent card of Kobe Bryant rated 95
Cross-platform play between next-generation consoles
Dimensions: packaging width 135 mm, packaging height 170 mm, packaging depth 15 mm
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games NHL 2k9 Wii
£59.99
2K Games NHL 2k9 WiiCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£53.14
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.57
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 5 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£25.03
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
£69.95
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360
£53.99
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.47
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel