24Bottles Travel Tumbler Basic 350 ml

Price History
• Drinking cup
• Volume: 0.35 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Basic 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24 Bottles 24Bottles Travel Tumbler Thermosbeker voor reizen en kantoor, 350 ml/600 ml, 100 561
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Thermosbeker voor reizen en kantoor, 350 ml/600 ml, 100, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Travel and Office Thermal Mug 350 ml/600 ml, 100% Airtight for Coffee and Tea (6 Hours Hot 12 Hours Cold), Ecological Stainless Steel Water Bottles with Italian Design H0-QCNV-WP60-B
The mug that will keep you company every morning: Travel Tumbler is the thermal mug that does not shy away from even the hottest coffee or tea and is travel safe on any means of transport. Thanks to its 100% airtight seal, it keeps your drinks warm for up to 6 hours. Your summer smoothies and drinks stay cool for 24 hours Portable and ecologically sustainable: the travel tumbler made of food-safe stainless steel is a sustainable alternative that should not be missing on the go. Each cup is washable, reusable and plastic free, so it lasts long without polluting the environment. Sustainable and tasteful drinking is possible, and it does not release substances to your drink, does not rust, does not form condensation and does not release taste MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS: The colours are original and have been curated by 24Bottles They combine functionality with design for a unique user experience. The unique stone finish, which is irregular and matte, is extremely durable and easy to grip and gives a texture and structure very similar to the stone BPA FREE: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are as light as aluminium bottles, but unlike aluminium, stainless steel bottles do not require a plastic inner lining that could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates over time. Even our caps are made from 100% BPA-free plastic that is also used for making baby bottles 24 Bottles is an Italian brand founded in 2013 to reduce the impact of disposable plastic bottles on our planet. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a less polluted place. Our goal is to offer collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories that promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
24BOTTLES Travel Tumbler 350ml/600ml Thermal Travel & Office Mug, 100% Airtight Coffee & Tea Mug (6 Hours Hot 24 Hours Cold Drinks), Eco Friendly Steel Water Bottles 172533650/UK
THE MUG THAT WILL KEEP YOU COMPANY EVERY MORNING: Travel Tumbler is the insulated mug that doesn't scare the hottest coffee or tea and withstands all means of transport. Thanks to its 100% airtight closure, it keeps your drinks hot for up to 6 hours. Your smoothies and summer drinks stay fresh for 24 hours PORTABLE & DURABLE - The travel tumbler made of food grade stainless steel is a durable alternative that should not be missing when on the go. Each tumbler is washable, reusable and plastic-free, so it lasts a long time without harming the environment. A durable and tasty drink is possible, in addition, it does not emit substances on your drink, does not rust, does not form condensation and does not emit flavor MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS: The colors are original and have been organized by 24Bottles They combine functionality and design for a unique user experience. The unique, irregular and matte stone finish is extremely durable and grippy and gives a texture and texture very similar to stone BPA FREE - 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are as light as aluminum bottles, but unlike aluminum, stainless steel bottles don't need a plastic inner liner that could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates over time. Even our caps are made of 100% BPA-free plastic, which is also used for baby bottle making 24 BOTTLES is an Italian brand founded in 2013 to reduce the impact of disposable plastic bottles on our planet. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a less polluted place. Our goal is to offer collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories that promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while preserving personal style
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.22 g
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.35 L

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Basic 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Camp Mug 0.35 l
£23.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo West Loop
£17.17
Compare Prices
62 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel