Zyxel XMG-105HP (XMG-105HP-EU0101F)

• 5-Port 10/2.5G PoE++ Switch
• Plug-and-Play for easy installation
• Unmanaged, no configuration required
• Supports WiFi 6/6E/7
• PoE++ power of 70 W
• 1 Gigabit SFP and 10 Gigabit SFP+ port available
• Desktop and wall-mountable design
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zyxel 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged PoE++ Switch with 1 Port 10G SFP+ FD-9ECG-OQPI
High-quality material robustness Durability The best products
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Zyxel 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged PoE++ Switch with 1 Port 10G SFP+ X7-D2DD-FHM0
High-quality material robustness Durability The best products
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
‎Zyxel Zyxel 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged PoE++ Switch with 1 Port 10G SFP+ ‎XMG-105HP-EU0101F
Zyxel 5-Port 2.5GbE Unmanaged PoE++ Switch with 1 Port 10G SFP+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£195.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-Port 10/2.5G PoE++ Switch
Plug-and-Play for easy installation
Unmanaged, no configuration required
Supports WiFi 6/6E/7
PoE++ power of 70 W
1 Gigabit SFP and 10 Gigabit SFP+ port available
Desktop and wall-mountable design

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel XMG-105HP (XMG-105HP-EU0101F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyxel

Zyxel NWA90BE
£110.21
Zyxel NWA90BECompare 6 Prices
Zyxel WBE630S
£325.66
Zyxel WBE630SCompare 3 Prices
Zyxel NR5111
£215.99
Zyxel NR5111Compare 1 Prices
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Zyxel NWA50AXCompare 7 Prices
Zyxel GS2220-50-EU0101F
£573.79
Zyxel GS2220-50-EU0101FCompare 1 Prices
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2
£124.18
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel WAX655E
£668.71
Zyxel WAX655ECompare 5 Prices
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£199.95
Zyxel Nebula FWA510Compare 10 Prices
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£88.15
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS116PP
£157.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-8T-E-2G
£159.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1100-24PV2
£159.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
MikroTik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN
£160.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edimax IGS-1005
£162.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-10MP
£161.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£153.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet FGSW-1816HPS
£178.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE
£152.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£164.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XMG-105HP (XMG-105HP-EU0101F)
NM Enterprise UK
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
City of Saints
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£195.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel