Zwilling Twin Finishing Stone Whetstone

Manufacturer: Zwilling
from £77.94to £104.603 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Knife Sharpener
• Two sides with different grits
• Grit 3000/8000
• Dimensions: approx. 20 x 4 x 8.5 cm
• Weight: approx. 0.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Finishing Stone Whetstone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Finishing Stone Pro 3000 and 8000 Grain,Black B000PX0HAK
Designed for knives that still have a decent basic sharpness and just require fine honing Finishing Stone Pro is a great tool to ensure optimum sharpness for your knives Measured according to the Japanese JIS scale (Japanese Industrial Standard), one side has a grain of 3000, the other of 8000 For a professional, scalpel-like sharpness and reflective blade Thanks to this ZWILLING knife sharpener you are sure to enjoy using your knives for a long time
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling J A Henckels 3000/8000 Twin Sharpening stone 1001771
Zwilling J A Henckels 3000/8000 Twin Sharpening stone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Knife Sharpeners
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Henckels Zwilling 32505300 Twin Finishing Stone Pro
Zwilling J A Henckles Twin Finishing Stone Pro, comes with two different grain sides, a 3000 grain and a 8000 grain. The Twin Finishing Stone Pro is...
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knife Sharpener
Two sides with different grits
Grit 3000/8000
Dimensions: approx. 20 x 4 x 8.5 cm
Weight: approx. 0.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Finishing Stone Whetstone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£79.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£73.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel