Zwilling Fresh & Save CUBE Set S / 6-piece (1025971)

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Fresh & Save CUBE Set S / 6-piece (1025971)
from £51.45to £59.152 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Vacuum container
• Suitable for: Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Pump
• Number of Parts: 6
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Vacuum function
• Includes 4 containers, measuring spoon, 5 rewritable NFC labels, pen
• ZWILLING FRESH & SAVE CUBE revolutionizes kitchen organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save CUBE Set S / 6-piece (1025971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Fresh and Save Cube S 6 Piece Set 1025971
Zwilling Fresh and Save Cube S 6 Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING FRESH & SAVE CUBE set, size S, 6-piece storage set incl. 3x CUBE storage boxes S, measuring spoon, NFC labels B0CC6CR7Z3
INNOVATIVE FRESHNESS: Introduce order and freshness to your kitchen with the ZWILLING CUBE set of storage boxes; the storage container's airtight lid safeguards your food from moisture and pests, ensuring it remains fresh and delicious for longer SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Maximize your kitchen space; the modular and stackable design of the boxes allows for flexible and personalized kitchen organization; easily create your own CUBE from these stylish boxes INTELLIGENT TRACKING: Attach the smart NFC labels to your boxes and easily track your supplies with the ZWILLING app; this way, you can always keep an eye on the fill levels and shelf life of your food; smart thinking for kitchen organization VACUUM WONDER: The FRESH and SAVE CUBE box ain't just any old storage box; it's compatible with the FRESH and SAVE vacuum pump (sold separately); extend the shelf life of your grub and cut down on food waste by vacuum-sealing your supplies; fresh, vacuumed, protected CONTENTS and DETAILS: 1x ZWILLING FRESH and SAVE CUBE S, 2S and 3S each, 1x measuring spoon (3 sizes), 5x labels, 1x chalk pen, Cleaning: Boxes are dishwasher-safe, Dimensions: L10.7 x W10.7 x H7.6 cm (S) / H15.2 cm (2S) /H22.8 cm (3S), Net weight: 213 g (S), 340 g (2S), 493 g (3S), Capacity: 0.3 l (S), 0.8 l (2S), 1.3 l (3S), Item no. 1025971, Material: Plastic (lid, container), Silicone (valve, seal), Colour: Transp.White; vacuum function requires ZWILLING FRESH and SAVE vacuum pump (not included)
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ZWILLING FRESH & SAVE CUBE revolutionizes kitchen organization
Compatible with ZWILLING FRESH & SAVE vacuum pumps
Glass-like material for clarity
Rewritable NFC labels for easy labeling
Modular, stackable design for flexible kitchen organization
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Vacuum function
Includes 4 containers, measuring spoon, 5 rewritable NFC labels, pen
Properties
Number of Parts:6
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Suitable for
Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save CUBE Set S / 6-piece (1025971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KB3SS
£50.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
£44.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSP
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg TSSR02
£55.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kitchenaid 5KSMEMVSC
£41.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2040BBB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2030PJB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2056JPA
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Fresh & Save CUBE Set S / 6-piece (1025971)
hartsofstur
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel