Smeg TSSR02
- Sandwich tong
- Suitable for: 4-slice toaster
- Number of Parts: 2
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg TSSR02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Smeg BGF03
£39.95

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30

Bosch MUZ9MX1
£106.40

Bosch MUZ4DS4
£73.97

KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95

KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71

KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Smeg 2 Sandwich Rack Set TSSR02 for 4-Slice Toaster TSF02 Steel
Suitable for use with the Smeg 4 slice toaster, this sandwichholds together a sandwich inside the toaster for making a fresh andhot toasted sandwich.

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Smeg TSSR02 toaster accessory Sandwich rack, Chrome/Black, Small TSSR02
Smeg TSSR02 toaster accessory Sandwich rack, Chrome/Black, Small, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Ice Cubes, Trays & Moulds

£57.79
Shipping: Free
Smeg TSSR02 Toaster Accessory Sandwich Rack
2-Piece sandwich racks. It is designed for toaster for 4 slices TSF02. Dimensions: 434 x 32 x 173 mm., Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg

£65.99
£74.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Number of Parts: | 2 |
|---|
| 4-slice toaster |
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg TSSR02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products