KitchenAid 5KSM5GB

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
from £59.00to £100.918 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Bowl
• Volume: 4.5 L
• Material: Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB 4.7L Glass Mixing Bowl
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB 4.7L Glass Mixing Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£59.00
£69.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kitchenaid 5KSM5GB Stand Mixer Optional Accessory, Refreshed Glass, Trasparent,
Kitchenaid 5KSM5GB Stand Mixer Optional Accessory, Refreshed Glass, Trasparent,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan 4.8L Glass Bowl with Lid - Compatible with 4.8L Stand Mixers, Integrated Measurements, Pour Spout, Handle (Dishwasher Safe)
Upgrade your baking routine with the KitchenAid Artisan 4.8 Litre Glass Bowl with Lid. Designed to fit KitchenAid Artisan 4.8L Stand Mixers, it...
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSM5GB 4.7 Litre Mixing Bowl - Glass, Clear 10214670
Keep an eye on ingredients while you're mixing with the KitchenAid 5KSM5GB 4.7 Litre Mixing Bowl.Perfect for batches of dough up to 1.7 kg or 12 egg whites, you can easily add ingredients by checking the quantity marks in the side.It features a pour spout, comfortable handle and a silicon lid to protect the mixture.And what's more, the bowl is dishwasher safe, so you can save time on clean up.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB 4.7L Glass Mixing Bowl - 2 Year Warranty BRAND NEW BOXED !!!!
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB 4.7L Glass Mixing Bowl - 2 Year Warranty BRAND NEW BOXED !!!!, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid New Design 4.8L Glass Bowl 5KSM5GB
KitchenAid New Design 4.8L Glass Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 4.8L Glass Bowl - 5KSM5GB
KitchenAid 4.8L Glass Bowl - 5KSM5GB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Glass Mixing Bowl 5KSM5GB Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Stand Mixer - 4.7L
KitchenAid Glass Mixing Bowl 5KSM5GB Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Stand Mixer - 4.7L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Parts
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Volume:4.5 L
Material
Material:Glass

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMVSA
£67.32
KitchenAid 5KSMVSACompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BMCompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS
£96.85
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSB2040BBB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB1CPA
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2030PJB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2056JPA
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5THWWSS
£58.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg TSSR02
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
£44.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
£50.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
glot1908
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £10.00
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel