KitchenAid 5KB3SS

Price History
• Stainless steel mixing bowl with a capacity of 3 l
• Designed for selected KitchenAid stand mixers
• Complements the standard 4.83 l bowl
• Suitable for small quantities
• Polished surface for easy cleaning
• Handle-free for compact handling
• Material: stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl 3 L 5KB3SS 214357-398858-y7Nz768837
Fits 4.3L Classic Stand Mixer and 4.8L Artisan Stand Mixer Stainless steel bowl Helpful as second bowl for larger quantities, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl 3 L 5KB3SS 214357-398858-y7Nz768837
Fits 4.3L Classic Stand Mixer and 4.8L Artisan Stand Mixer Stainless steel bowl Helpful as second bowl for larger quantities, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KB3SS 3 Litre Mixing Bowl - Silver, Silver/Grey 10279003
- The 3 litre bowl gives plenty of space for mixing, great for big batches of ingredients - Top-quality stainless steel means it's tough- No more worrying about cleaning up - it's dishwasher-safe- It's compatible with KitchenAid stand mixers
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan 3 Litre Polished Bowl 5KB3SS
KitchenAid Artisan 3 Litre Polished Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Artisan 3 Litre Polished Bowl
This 3 litre stainless steel polished bowl is handy as a secondbowl when baking.For use with the Artisan mixer and the Classicmixer.Perfect for...
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel mixing bowl with a capacity of 3 l
Designed for selected KitchenAid stand mixers
Complements the standard 4.83 l bowl
Suitable for small quantities
Polished surface for easy cleaning
Handle-free for compact handling
Material: stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Pizza kit for Airfryer XXL HD9953
£69.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5K7EW
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£58.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch MUZ9VLP1
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB1CPA
£58.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5THFBSS
£58.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2040BBB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2030PJB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
YUMEZ
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel