ZTE Blade V70 256GB

• 6.7-inch HD+ hole display with 120 Hz for smooth scrolling
• T616 octa-core processor with up to 2.0 GHz for fast performance
• 8 GB + 12 GB dynamic RAM for seamless multitasking
• 256 GB internal storage, expandable up to 1 TB
• 5,000 mAh battery with 22.5W fast charging for all-day use
• Triple-SIM flexibility for two SIM cards and one microSD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ZTE Blade V70 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZTE Blade V70-4G Smartphone - Dual SIM - RAM 8 GB/Internal Memory 256 GB - microSD Slot - 6.7 Inch - 1600 x 720 pixels (120 Hz) - Triple Camera 108 MP, 2 MP - Front Camera 16 MP - Stardust Grey PD-6902176134289
ZTE Blade V70 - 4G smartphone - dual SIM - RAM 8 GB / internal memory 256 GB - microSD slot - 6.7 inch - 1600 x 720 pixels (120 Hz) - triple camera 108 MP, 2 MP - front camera 16 MP - stardust grey
prodImage
£231.99
£240.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
6.7-inch HD+ hole display with 120 Hz for smooth scrolling
T616 octa-core processor with up to 2.0 GHz for fast performance
8 GB + 12 GB dynamic RAM for seamless multitasking
256 GB internal storage, expandable up to 1 TB
5,000 mAh battery with 22.5W fast charging for all-day use
Triple-SIM flexibility for two SIM cards and one microSD

Price History

1M 3M
ZTE Blade V70 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ZTE

ZTE Blade V70 Vita
£109.95
ZTE Blade V70 VitaCompare 5 Prices
ZTE Blade
£66.77
ZTE BladeCompare 1 Prices
ZTE Blade A31
£79.89
ZTE Blade A31Compare 1 Prices
ZTE Blade A5
£50.00
ZTE Blade A5Compare 1 Prices
ZTE Blade A34
£55.94
ZTE Blade A34Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A72 128GB
£233.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro 8050 Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crosscall Core-X5 128GB
£230.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A23 5G Enterprise Edition 64GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
£219.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
Sony Xperia 1
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone XR 64GB
£229.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ZTE Blade V70 256GB
Semantic UK
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel