Zomo VS-Rack Wall

Manufacturer: Zomo
Zomo VS-Rack Wall
from £24.99to £37.003 offersManufacturer: Zomo
• Wall shelf for 20-30 LPs
• Weight: 0.5 kg
• Dimensions: 256 x 120 x 340 mm
• Zomo VS-Rack Wall
• LP shelf made of plastic
• Ideal for vinyl records
• Space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Rack Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zomo VS-Rack Wall Mounted Vinyl Record Storage in White 25 capacity
Zomo VS-Rack Wall Mounted Vinyl Record Storage in White 25 capacity, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Rack Wall Vinyl Record Storage12 inch wall mounted - Chrome 0030103181
Zomo VS-Rack Wall Vinyl Record Storage12 inch wall mounted - Chrome, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zomo VS-Rack Wall Record Storage - Black VS-Box 400
Zomo VS-Rack Wall Record Storage - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf for 20-30 LPs
Weight: 0.5 kg
Dimensions: 256 x 120 x 340 mm
Zomo VS-Rack Wall
LP shelf made of plastic
Ideal for vinyl records
Space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Rack Wall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zomo

Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Zomo VS-Box 7/100Compare 3 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 400
£172.00
Zomo VS-Box 400Compare 2 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Zomo VS-Box 1/45Compare 4 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 50
£29.99
Zomo VS-Box 50Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All SV 1810
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dynavox Electronic tonearm scale TW-4
£26.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 6108
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Adapt it
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel