Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Set

Price History
• Drum Cymbals
• Cymbal set consisting of 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash, 20" Ride
• K Custom Dark Collection for modern sound
• Traditional finish for an appealing look
• Medium thickness for versatile applications
• Long-lasting sustain and overall volume
• B20 bronze alloy for optimal sound quality
• Sizes: 14", 16", 18", 20"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zildjian KCD900 K Custom Series Dark Cymbal Box Set - 14 Inch Hi-Hats, 16 Inch/18 Inch Crash, 20 Inch Ride B013HS1U6O
K Custom Dark cymbals are known for their warm, rich sound that cuts through and sings out Overhammering on top of the cymbal provides slightly dry, trashy overtones. This pack is comprises the most popular sizes within the K Custom Dark lineup Pack includes: 14" Custom Dark Hi-Hat and a pair of matching 16" and 18" K Custom dark crash cymbals Also includes a 20" K Custom dark ride cymbal
prodImage
£1,038.84
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Pack color
Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,204.50
£1,215.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Set 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash, 20" Ride KCD900
Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Set 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash, 20" Ride, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£1,250.52
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K Custom Dark 4-Piece Cymbal Pack KCD900
...
prodImage
£1,566.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cymbal set consisting of 14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash, 20" Ride
K Custom Dark Collection for modern sound
Traditional finish for an appealing look
Medium thickness for versatile applications
Long-lasting sustain and overall volume
B20 bronze alloy for optimal sound quality
Sizes: 14", 16", 18", 20"

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Dark Cymbal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£449.73
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£263.74
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" RideCompare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,038.84
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£1,204.50
Shipping: £10.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,250.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,566.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel