Zhiyun Crane 4E

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Crane 4E
from £399.00to £499.002 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Ergonomic design with optimized weight distribution
• High-torque motor for stable shots with full-frame and compact cameras
• Easy switching between horizontal and vertical shooting
• Supports Bluetooth remote shutter for wireless control
• Expansion options with interfaces for image transmission and accessories
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 4E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun CINEPEER Crane 4E 3-Axis Camera Gimbal Stabilizer for Canon Nikon Sony C020134G3
Zhiyun CINEPEER Crane 4E 3-Axis Camera Gimbal Stabilizer for Canon Nikon Sony, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Zhiyun Crane 4E Gimbal Stabilizer for Camera, 3 Axis DSLR Gimbal Stabilizer C020134G3
Zhiyun Crane 4E Gimbal Stabilizer for Camera, 3 Axis DSLR Gimbal Stabilizer, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
Product Details
Ergonomic design with optimized weight distribution
High-torque motor for stable shots with full-frame and compact cameras
Easy switching between horizontal and vertical shooting
Supports Bluetooth remote shutter for wireless control
Expansion options with interfaces for image transmission and accessories
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 4E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£219.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI RS 4
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI RS 5
£375.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI RS 2 Pro Combo
£364.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Crane 2S
£462.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Ronin-SC
£302.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Crane 4E
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
zhiyun-officialuk
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel