Zeiss Stay-on-Case Gavia 85

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Stay-on-Case Gavia 85
from £129.002 offersManufacturer: ZeissPrice History
• Ready bag for Conquest Gavia spotting scope
• Reliable protection and optimal carrying comfort
• Additional protection against moisture and external influences
• Eyepiece and objective lens caps securely attached to the bag
• No annoying flapping or loss of the caps
• Specifically designed for Conquest Gavia models
• Quick deployment possible at any time
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£157.88
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85 Stay-on-Case 000000-2169-979
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85 Stay-on-Case, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Gavia stay on case S33288
Zeiss Gavia stay on case, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£157.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ready bag for Conquest Gavia spotting scope
Reliable protection and optimal carrying comfort
Additional protection against moisture and external influences
Eyepiece and objective lens caps securely attached to the bag
No annoying flapping or loss of the caps
Specifically designed for Conquest Gavia models
Quick deployment possible at any time

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Stay-on-Case Gavia 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED 10x42
£379.00
Zeiss Terra ED 10x42Compare 17 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Stay-on-Case Gavia 85
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£157.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel