Zanier Laserz TW 2.0

• Windproof insulating finger glove
• Material: 4-way stretch, goatskin leather, merino wool
• Features: elastic, insulating, windproof, grippy
• Adjustable wrist strap for secure fit
• TOUCH function for operating displays
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115160
A multifunctional, high-quality mountaineering glove. The natural insulation made from TIROLWOOL® is not only durable, but also temperature-regulating. 4-way stretch, high-quality goatskin leather and neoprene guarantee stability and comfort in every situation. During product development with the Tyrol Mountain Rescue Service, leather reinforcements have been added to sensitive areas of the palm, ensuring durability and protection during rope handling. With warm MERINO lining, touchscreen-compatible leather on the thumb and index finger, and a practical HOOK loop for easy storage on your rucksack. The REFLECTIVE PRINT is a real eye-catcher and offers additional protection in the dark.
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115161
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115158
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115155
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115162
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115154
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115153
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115156
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115159
prodImage
£87.83
£104.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115131
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115132
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115135
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115136
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115134
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115140
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Zanier Laserz,TW 2,0 MAG14115146
prodImage
£91.95
£108.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Windproof insulating finger glove
Material: 4-way stretch, goatskin leather, merino wool
Features: elastic, insulating, windproof, grippy
Adjustable wrist strap for secure fit
TOUCH function for operating displays

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Compare Prices
22 offers
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£89.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£82.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£87.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel