Yealink WH66 Mono Teams

Price History
• Headset
• Bluetooth
• Headphone frequency response: 20 20000 Hz
• Weight: 478 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH66 Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink WH66 DECT Wireless Headset MONO TEAMS WH66 Mono Teams
The Yealink WH66 is the Industry-leading DECT wireless headset. with WH66 Dual and WH66 Mono two models. opening an entirely new form of desktop collaboration. Work seamlessly with major UC platforms and integrate natively with Yealink IP Phones. 4.0 inch (480 x 800) capacitive touch screen of base offers newly work experience. just one touch. all control. Act as a workstation. managing phone calls. connecting with multiple devices (desk phone/mobile phone/computer). charging mobile phone wirelessly. and even playing a speakerphone’s role. Best of all. deploying such a multifunctional workstation only needs to plug directly. Easiest things to do. greatest convenience to enjoyAll-in-One UC WorkstationDesktop collaboration boosts efficiency a lot especially when Working from Home. but it can be also annoyed that the desktop is very messy with multiple device cables. Take control of your desktop collaboration environment with WH66:- Connect all devices you want with built-in Bluetooth and USB ports.- Expand PC’s connectivity with 2-port USB 3.0 hub.- Control all calls on the 4.0 inch (480 x 800) capacitive touch screen by simply finger touch.- Function as a hand-free phone. freeing from wearing headset.- Charge mobile phone wirelessly and transform it into a nice efficient conferencingdevice.Be Heard Crystal ClearlyWith Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology. the two Microphones built in WH66 block the background noise automatically but ensure participant voice be heard clearly. greatly boost the communication efficiencyInterruption FreeBusylight is enabled in WH66. With the light on the headset or BLT60 on the desk turning red. people around you would know that you are on the phone. instead of interrupting you unknowingly. Just stay focused on conversation. for higher efficiency. for better collaboration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH66 Mono Microsoft Teams Wireless Professional Headset WH66 Mono Teams
Upgrade your streaming setup with the Yealink WH66 Mono Teams Headset featuring wireless connectivity – built for creators, WH66 Mono Teams. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£174.99
£179.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Yealink WH66 Industry Leading, All-In-One, Monaural DECT Wireless Headset & UC Workstation with 4.0 Inch (480 x 800px) Capacitive Touch Screen & Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology – Black/Silver ESP997529
Optionnal external busylight BLT60 Connect all devices you want with built-in Bluetooth and USB ports, expand PC’s connectivity with 2-port USB 3.0 hub, control all calls on the 4.0 inch capacitive touch screen with simple finger touch and charge mobile phone wirelessly & transform it into a conferencing device All day wearing comfort
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH66 Mono Microsoft Teams Wireless Professional Headset WH66 Mono Teams
Yealink WH66 Mono Microsoft Teams Wireless Professional Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
YEALINK Teams Dect Headset WH66 Mono
Teams Dect Headset WH66 Mono
prodImage
£276.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kopfh?Ýrer & Headsets Yealink WH66 Mono Microsoft Teams DECT NEW
Kopfh?Ýrer & Headsets Yealink WH66 Mono Microsoft Teams DECT NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£294.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Bluetooth
Headphone frequency response: 20 20000 Hz
Weight: 478 g

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH66 Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£137.15
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£159.18
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£171.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£172.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gigaset Repeater HX
£128.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£160.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£181.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £4.95
BOX UK
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel