Yealink WH64 (1208687)

Price History
• DECT headset with Bluetooth technology
• Recommended for office and call center use
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Wireless range up to 150 m
• Weight of 272 g
• On-ear controls with buttons for volume and mute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH64 (1208687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Mono Teams Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call 1208687
The WH64 is a wireless headset for business communication. It integrates DECT and Bluetooth modes. offering effi ciency and fl exibility.Its advanced acoustic shield technology 2.0 fi lter out background noise for clear sound transmission. The busylight signals your call status to avoid interruptions. Ergonomically designed for an all-day comfortable wearing experience. With high-quality materials and a lightweight build. it provides a solid experience. It connects seamlessly with IP phones and UC platforms for plug-and-play and device switching. Ideal for clear conversations and smooth offi ce experiences.DECT & Bluetooth Hybrid Wireless TechnologyYealink's WH64 headset integrates both DECT and Bluetooth signal modes. enabling fl exible signal switching without a base. Whether you're in a busy office or working remotely. this headset ensures clear and professional conversations.Multiple Devices Plug & PlayThe base is equipped with multiple USB ports. allowing simultaneous connections to a computer and an IP phone. Seamlessly connect with popular IP phones and collaborate effortlessly with leading UC platforms by using a USB cable for plug-and-play. effi cient connectivity. Native integration with Yealink IP phones enable smooth device switching. delivering a professional unifi ed offi ce experience.Acoustic Shield Technology 2.0WH64 incorporates Yealink's acoustic shield 2.0 technology. utilizing three built-in microphones to automatically block background noise and ensure clear communication. This advanced feature eliminates interference from various sources. allowing effective communication in busy offi ces or noisy open work environments.All-Day ComfortWH64 is designed to meet the highest ergonomic standards. offering optimal support and comfort for extended use. Its lightweight design and carefully selected materials provide durability and stability.Hybrid Visual BusylightThe WH64 headset features a dual-sided busylight and the option to add an external BLT60 light. providing practicality in offi ce settings. WH64 enables clear understanding of your work status by displaying it with different colors. preventing unintended interruptions during work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Mono Teams Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Micro-USB Bluetooth Black 392576
The WH64 is a wireless headset for business communication. It integrates DECT and Bluetooth modes offering effi ciency and fl exibility. Its advanced acoustic shield technology 2.0 fi lter out background noise for clear sound transmission. The busylight signals your call status to avoid interruptions. Ergonomically designed for an all-day comfortable wearing experience. With high-quality materials and a lightweight build it provides a solid experience. It connects seamlessly with IP phones and UC platforms for plug-and-play and device switching. Ideal for clear conversations and smooth offi ce experiences. DECT & Bluetooth Hybrid Wireless Technology Yealink's WH64 headset integrates both DECT and Bluetooth signal modes enabling fl exible signal switching without a base. Whether you're in a busy office or working remotely this headset ensures clear and professional conversations. Multiple Devices Plug & Play The base is equipped with multiple USB ports allowing simultaneous connections to a computer and an IP phone. Seamlessly connect with popular IP phones and collaborate effortlessly with leading UC platforms by using a USB cable for plug-and-play effi cient connectivity. Native integration with Yealink IP phones enable smooth device switching delivering a professional unifi ed offi ce experience. Acoustic Shield Technology 2.0 WH64 incorporates Yealink's acoustic shield 2.0 technology utilizing three built-in microphones to automatically block background noise and ensure clear communication. This advanced feature eliminates interference from various sources allowing effective communication in busy offi ces or noisy open work environments. All-Day Comfort WH64 is designed to meet the highest ergonomic standards offering optimal support and comfort for extended use. Its lightweight design and carefully selected materials provide durability and stability. Hybrid Visual Busylight The WH64 headset features a dual-sided busylight and the option to add an external BLT60 light providing practicality in offi ce settings. WH64 enables clear understanding of your work status by displaying it with different colors preventing unintended interruptions during work.
prodImage
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH64 Hybrid DECT& Bluetooth Wireless Headset with Mic for Work, Bluetooth Headphones with DECT Dongle, 3X Mic, 492ft Range,26H Talk Time, Office Portable Single On Ear Headsets for PC Laptop B0D9P5K3SZ
Ultra-Portable& Easy Control: WH64 Hybrid bluetooth headset with lightweight DECT dongle and a drawstring bag, ideal for professionals on the go and multi-connection mobile working,compatible with mainstream UC platforms&Teams. Dect & Bluetooth dual mode supports seamless plug-and-play with multi-devices. Pull to mute or initiate a business chat,one-click to join meetings,effortlessly adjust volume settings for easy control seamlessly. 492 ft Longer Range: Advanced DECT tech delivers an impressive wireless ultra long range of 492 feet. DECT wireless headset have higher call security, greater anti-interference, and higher density in the open office. All-Day Battery Life: A quick 1.5-hour charge provides up to 48 hrs of music playback and 32 hrs of talk time on bluetooth mode. Work wireless headset with mic stay powered all day while traveling or working. AI Noise Cancelling Headset: 3x noise cancellation Mic and 6-audio equalizers, backed by Acoustic Shield Tech 2.0, deliver crystal-clear calls. Office phone headset has call control, busylight and quick mute option (pull-up mic or mute button) for focused meetings and immersive call. Comfort & Support: Yealink teams headset for computer use ergonomic earcups, are crafted with soft, lightweight,breathable materials to minimize pressure,designed for all-day wear. 2-year guarantee, our dedicated technical support and customer service teams ensure reliable assistance.
prodImage
£113.60
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Yealink Headset WH64 Hybrid Mono Teams NEW 1208687
Yealink Headset WH64 Hybrid Mono Teams NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£165.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DECT headset with Bluetooth technology
Recommended for office and call center use
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Wireless range up to 150 m
Weight of 272 g
On-ear controls with buttons for volume and mute

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH64 (1208687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£242.23
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)
£483.20
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,721.85
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£70.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair VOID Wireless V2
£85.33
Compare Prices
23 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y95AA)
£86.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (76U48AA)
£86.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y94AA)
£86.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£84.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Opus
£85.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£84.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£165.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel