Yealink BH76 Plus Teams USB-C/A (1208707)

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £154.01to £246.148 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Bluetooth business headset with retractable microphone arm
• 3-level active noise cancellation
• Up to 40 hours wireless battery life
• Ergonomic over-ear design with leatherette padding
• Integrated busylight for visibility
• Weight 201 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink BH76 Plus Teams USB-C/A (1208707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink BH76 Plus Teams Black USB-C/A Headset 1208707
Yealink BH76 Plus is a premium noise-isolating headset with switchable ear cushions. designed to keep you on task.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - Teams variant 1208707
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - Teams variant 1708758
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£164.05
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - Teams variant B0F2J55V8P
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£168.47
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - Teams variant 1208707
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£171.80
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1208707 Yealink BH76 Plus Teams Black
Yealink 1208707 Yealink BH76 Plus Teams Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH 76 Plus Teams Headset Black USB-C/A ‎1208707
Yealink BH 76 Plus Teams Headset Black USB-C/A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£246.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - Teams variant 1708758
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£171.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth business headset with retractable microphone arm
3-level active noise cancellation
Up to 40 hours wireless battery life
Ergonomic over-ear design with leatherette padding
Integrated busylight for visibility
Weight 201 g

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink BH76 Plus Teams USB-C/A (1208707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,555.25
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A10 (1203680)
£900.00
Yealink MeetingBar A10 (1203680)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,842.11
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Yealink A30-020-TeamsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 500 MS UC ANC WL USB-C+A (1001490)
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic MMX 150 Wireless
£155.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£148.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£157.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-989)
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£164.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel