Yato YT-09108

Price History
• Toolbox with 1 drawer
• Compatible with Yato Trolley YT-09107 and YT-09108
• Metal buckles for connecting with other modules of the series
• Flat top usable as a work surface
• Rubber-coated anti-slip bottom corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-09108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yato yt-09108 – Tool Box with 1 Drawer YT-09108/YAT
Model Number: YT-09108 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 4820 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 19.8 x 27 x 50.6, Weight: 9.9428480162 pounds, Manufacturer: Yato
prodImage
£40.45
£59.45
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-09108 TOOL BOX V. 1 DRAWER ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT09108
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-09108 TOOL BOX V. 1 DRAWER ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.35 / Unit
Product Details
Toolbox with 1 drawer
Compatible with Yato Trolley YT-09107 and YT-09108
Metal buckles for connecting with other modules of the series
Flat top usable as a work surface
Rubber-coated anti-slip bottom corners

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-09108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-38841
£100.99
Yato YT-38841Compare 5 Prices
Yato YT-05583
£30.86
Yato YT-05583Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-2522
£54.58
Yato YT-2522Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-38671
£26.47
Yato YT-38671Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-25982
£27.97
Yato YT-25982Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0605
£23.97
Yato YT-0605Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-5530
£899.97
Yato YT-5530Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Yato YT-0614Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£38.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSSSOT1
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£46.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel