Xiaomi Outdoor Camera Solar Panel (BHR8352GL)

Price History
• Maximum output power of 5 W
• Waterproof USB-C charging port protects against liquids
• 3 m extension cable for flexible installation
• Compatible with Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300 and BW500
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera Solar Panel (BHR8352GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera Solar Panel Bw Series White 55505
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera Solar Panel Bw Series White
prodImage
£22.99
£26.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera Solar Panel – Solar Charging Kit for BW Series Security Cameras (BW300/BW500), 360° Adjustable Mount, IP66 Weatherproof, USB-C Power Supply – UK Version 0R-QZP1-S91K
Continuous Solar Power for BW Series: Designed for Xiaomi Outdoor Cameras (BW300/BW500), this solar panel keeps your device charged without the need for frequent recharging or hardwiring. High-Efficiency Solar Charging: Converts sunlight into stable power with high-efficiency solar cells—provides consistent energy even in low-light conditions. 360° Adjustable Bracket for Optimal Positioning: Mount the panel anywhere with flexible tilt and rotation to maximise sun exposure for optimal charging throughout the day. IP66 Weatherproof Design: Built to withstand rain, snow, and heat. Ensures reliable outdoor operation year-round alongside your Xiaomi BW camera. Simple USB-C Plug & Play Setup: Connects easily via USB-C cable—no tools, no wiring, just mount and power up. Supports clean, wireless installation in minutes.
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Maximum output power of 5 W
Waterproof USB-C charging port protects against liquids
3 m extension cable for flexible installation
Compatible with Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300 and BW500

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera Solar Panel (BHR8352GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.60
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahua PFB205W-E
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC71
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo C200
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blink Mini Pan Tilt
£26.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C210
£18.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
EZVIZ C6N
£18.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Tapo C220
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.90
Evetrade
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel