Xiaomi Mesh System BE3600 Pro 3-Pack

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Xiaomi Mesh System BE3600 Pro with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
• Wireless Speeds up to 3570 Mbps
• Integrated 2.5 Gbps High-Speed Port
• Supports up to 256 Devices Simultaneously
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mesh System BE3600 Pro 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WiFi7 BE3600 Wireless Router - 2.5G Port Mesh Wi-Fi BLE Multi-Device Connection Low Latency 1152075
High-speed Internet throughout the home WiFi speeds of 3570 Mbps: The Wi-Fi 7 protocol allows higher speeds for increased throughput and offers advanced features such as MLO for multi-link operation, thorough use of channel resources, reduced latency, improved anti-interference functions and improved coverage over longer distances. Combined with wireless speeds of 3570Mbps*, it easily enables the high-speed connections your family needs for devices such as smartphones, tablets and laptops. Take your internet experience to a new level. 【Multi-link Operation (MLO)】Compared to traditional single-band connections, MLO allows devices to connect to two frequency bands simultaneously to achieve ultra-fast data transmission. Faster and more stable than before – enjoy a seamless online experience when downloading games or apps, browsing websites or watching videos. Improved OFDMA: Thanks to OFDMA technology and advanced multi-RU allocation, bandwidth is intelligently allocated, which allows simultaneous high-speed Internet access for multiple devices. Multi-pack option for flexible coverage solutions: uncomplicated setup of 2 and 3 sets are pre-configured and automatically join together to form a mesh network* after switching on to ensure seamless coverage and excellent signal strength throughout the home. Qualcomm quad-core processor: the Wi-Fi 7-quad-core processor offers 120%* more computing power. So up to 256* devices can be online at the same time. The high-speed network connection with 2.5Gbps supports full use of a 2000Mbit broadband connection for ultra-fast Internet throughout the home.
prodImage
£142.15
£156.14
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
WiFi7 BE3600 Wireless Router - 2.5G Port Mesh Wi-Fi BLE Multi-Device Connection Low Latency 1148589
prodImage
£144.66
£158.65
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Xiaomi Mesh System BE3600 Pro with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
Wireless Speeds up to 3570 Mbps
Integrated 2.5 Gbps High-Speed Port
Supports up to 256 Devices Simultaneously
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mesh System BE3600 Pro 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.37
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.23
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

QNAP QMiro-201W
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAX40
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cudy LT700
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Nest WiFi Pro
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ZTE MC801A
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25
£135.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE6500
£139.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 set of 2
£138.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£168.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS 4G-AC86U
£137.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel