XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)

Manufacturer: XGIMI
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
from £65.99to £102.783 offersManufacturer: XGIMI
• 360° panoramic rotation for easy panoramic shots
• 45° tilt angle for adjusting multiple views
• 5kg maximum load capacity (with extension)
• Maximum height: 795±10mm
• Compatible with all XGIMI projectors except AURA
• Can be mounted on Horizon Pro, Horizon, Elfin, Halo, Halo+, MoGo, MoGo Pro, and MoGo Pro+
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XGIMI Multifunctional Projector Stand, Portable Telescopic Floor Tripod (P179) T003R
XGIMI Multifunctional Projector Stand, Portable Telescopic Floor Tripod (P179), Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
XGIMI Projector Stand, Portable Telescopic Floor Tripod,for Horizon/Horizon Pro(Ultra,20,20 Max,S Pro,S Max)/Elfin/H2/MOGO2 PRO/MoGo 3 Pro/MoGo 4/Halo+ and Other Brand Projectors,360°Free Rotation B09LQ4CPTH
FITS MOST CAMERAS/PROJECTORS: Equipped with a standard 1/4" , the projector stand is not only suitable for XGIMI MoGo, MoGo Pro, MoGo Pro+, Halo, Halo+, Elfin, Horizon and Horizon Pro, but also for other non-XGIMI mini projectors. 360° rotation: The compact multi-function tripod can be easily adjusted by 360 degrees and provides re and stable projections from any angle. Dual Combo Stand: With a 1+1 support structure and unique modular design, the XGIMI Compact Multi-Function Stand meets all your projection needs. Extra stability, extra peace of mind Versatile dual mode: Extra stability, extra security. Desktop Stand Mode/Floor Stand Mode Non-slip silicone base on the bottom: Non-slip shock absorption reduces scratches on the floor/desktop when moving the stand. Stable position
prodImage
£72.12
£83.68
Shipping: £11.56
with shipping: £11.56
XGIMI Projector Stand, Portable Telescopic Floor Tripod Support - Horizon/Horizon Pro/Elfin/Halo/Halo+/MOGO 2 PRO - 360? Free Rotation
Features FITS MOST CAMERAS/PROJECTORS: Equipped with a standard 1/4" , the projector stand is not only suitable for XGIMI MoGo, MoGo Pro,
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
360° panoramic rotation for easy panoramic shots
45° tilt angle for adjusting multiple views
5kg maximum load capacity (with extension)
Maximum height: 795±10mm
Compatible with all XGIMI projectors except AURA
Can be mounted on Horizon Pro, Horizon, Elfin, Halo, Halo+, MoGo, MoGo Pro, and MoGo Pro+

Price History

1M
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XGIMI

XGIMI Horizon Ultra
£1,996.84
XGIMI Horizon UltraCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Vibe One
£288.02
XGIMI Vibe OneCompare 8 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro
£469.00
XGIMI MoGo 3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20 Max
£4,331.67
XGIMI Horizon 20 MaxCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Elfin Flip
£631.99
XGIMI Elfin FlipCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI HORIZON S Max
£1,689.00
XGIMI HORIZON S MaxCompare 2 Prices
XGIMI Halo+
£609.00
XGIMI Halo+Compare 6 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 2 Pro
£409.00
XGIMI MoGo 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20
£1,199.00
XGIMI Horizon 20Compare 4 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 4 Laser
£759.00
XGIMI MoGo 4 LaserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma OCM818B
£66.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar BEAMER-C80
£63.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Optoma OCM815
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vogels PPC 1500
£59.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
HUE HD Pro
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
miarta9009
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£72.12
Shipping: £11.56
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel