EZCast Pro Dongle II

Manufacturer: EZCast
EZCast Pro Dongle II
from £112.95to £222.503 offersManufacturer: EZCast
• Adapter
• ProCast application
• Supports Wi-Fi 802.11ac 5GHz Wi-Fi with high-sensitivity 2T2R MIMO antenna
• Supports 4K video streaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZCast Pro Dongle II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
EZCast

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZCast PRO II Dongle | 5G Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver, Streaming 4K Video, Supports Miracast, Airplay, High Speed MIMO 2T2R WiFi, Wireless Presentation, 4 to 1 Split Screens Feature, FB-THWD-QD10
Enhanced WiFi : 802.11ac 5Ghz WiFi. 2T2R MIMO high sensitivity antenna design. Support 4K resolution and output display up to 4096x2160@24hz. Mirroring phone screen to Big Screen: compatible with Miracast (Android 5.0+, Windows 7.0+), iPone AirPlay Mirroring (iOS 10+), EZCast Mirror (Android 5.0+, Windows 7.0+, Mac OS 10.11+, Chrome OS). Powerful app support : EZCast Pro with multiple features. ProCast app: 1 to multi broadcast. Audio/Video auto sync and can be switched individually. Windows/Mac PC to 8 devices simultaneously. Support 4 to 1 Split-Screens Display (Each device needs 1 streaming dongle), Content Broadcast Viewer, and Host Control Structure.
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
no name EZCast Pro Dongle II wireless presentation system
EZCastProDongleIIwirelesspresentationsystem
prodImage
£211.66
Shipping: Free
PureLink EZCast Pro Dongle II wireless presentation system ‎EZ-PD10
EZCast Pro Dongle II wireless presentation system, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter
ProCast application
Supports Wi-Fi 802.11ac 5GHz Wi-Fi with high-sensitivity 2T2R MIMO antenna
Supports 4K video streaming

Price History

1M 3M
EZCast Pro Dongle II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ET-RFL100
£105.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epson ELPMB23
£138.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PRG-UNV
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PPC 1555
£124.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ipevo V4K Pro Ultra HD USB
£124.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels PPC 2500
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPSP02
£96.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ipevo DO-CAM
£97.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle
£95.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Cosmos Laser travel bag
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZCast Pro Dongle II
Quality Value Supplies
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel