Ipevo V4K

Manufacturer: Ipevo
Ipevo V4K
from £119.00to £238.006 offersManufacturer: Ipevo
• Document camera
• Resolution: 8.0 megapixels
• Full autofocus lens
• Live video recording at up to 30 fps (Full HD)
• USB 2.0 Video Class Interface (UVC)
• Sony CMOS image sensor
• Multi-joint support bracket
• Dimensions: H78 mm x W277 mm x D48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ipevo V4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ipevo

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ipevo V4K Ultra High Definition Usb Visualiser / Document Camera B079DLTG9F
Features an 8 megapixel camera for capturing ultra high definition live images up to 3264 x 2448 pixels High frame rate for lag-free live streaming – streams at up to 30 fps at full HD, and up to 15 fps at 3264 x 2448 pixels Fast focusing speed helps minimize interruptions for frequent switching between different materials; features Sony CMOS image sensor for exceptional noise reduction and color reproduction – great for capturing in dimly lit environments Newly designed multi-jointed stand offers a simple fix for tightening loose joints caused by heavy daily use Works with a variety of software and applications on Mac, PC and Chromebook that allows you to use it in different ways
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
IPEVO V4K Ultra HD USB Visualiser 588040100
IPEVO V4K Ultra HD USB Visualiser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ipevo V4K Ultra High Definition Usb Visualiser/Document Camera & Teaching WalkThrus 3: Five-step guides to instructional coaching B0C6MF4KTL
Product 1: Features an 8 megapixel camera for capturing ultra high definition live images up to 3264 x 2448 pixels Product 1: High frame rate for lag-free live streaming – streams at up to 30 fps at full HD, and up to 15 fps at 3264 x 2448 pixels Product 1: Fast focusing speed helps minimize interruptions for frequent switching between different materials; features Sony CMOS image sensor for exceptional noise reduction and color reproduction – great for capturing in dimly lit environments Product 1: Newly designed multi-jointed stand offers a simple fix for tightening loose joints caused by heavy daily use
prodImage
£131.27
£135.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
IPEVO V4K Ultra High Definition USB Visualiser/Document Camera 5-880-4-01-00
IPEVO V4K Ultra High Definition USB Visualiser/DocumentCamera Features an 8 megapixel camera for capturing ultra highdefinition live images up to...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Ipevo V4K Ultra High Definition Usb Visualiser / Document Camera 8 Megapixel 588040100
Ipevo V4K Ultra High Definition Usb Visualiser / Document Camera 8 Megapixel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£224.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ipevo V4K Ultra High Definition Usb Visualiser/Document Camera (Pack of 2) B0F59KWNBR
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Features an 8 megapixel camera for capturing ultra high definition live images up to 3264 x 2448 pixels High frame rate for lag-free live streaming – streams at up to 30 fps at full HD, and up to 15 fps at 3264 x 2448 pixels Fast focusing speed helps minimize interruptions for frequent switching between different materials; features Sony CMOS image sensor for exceptional noise reduction and color reproduction – great for capturing in dimly lit environments Newly designed multi-jointed stand offers a simple fix for tightening loose joints caused by heavy daily use Works with a variety of software and applications on Mac, PC and Chromebook that allows you to use it in different ways
prodImage
£238.00
£242.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution: 8.0 megapixels
Full autofocus lens
Live video recording at up to 30 fps (Full HD)
USB 2.0 Video Class Interface (UVC)
Sony CMOS image sensor
Multi-joint support bracket
Dimensions
Dimensions:H78 mm x W277 mm x D48 mm
Weight:581 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ipevo V4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vogels PPC 1555
£124.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PPC 2500
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PPC 1540
£109.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels EPC6545
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-RFL100
£105.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epson ELPMB62
£132.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ QP30 Wireless HDMI Dongle
£95.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PRG-UNV
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Cosmos Laser travel bag
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPMB23
£138.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ipevo V4K
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel