HUE HD Pro

Manufacturer: HUE
HUE HD Pro
from £74.95to £114.627 offersManufacturer: HUE
• Document camera and webcam
• Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Focus: Manual
• Rotation max.: 360°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HUE HD Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HUE

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Black) PX0004-STICKERLESS
FULL HD 1080p streaming, built-in LED lights, and a microphone with noise reduction. Use as a document camera in a classroom with interactive TVs and smartboards. Durable and covered by a 3-year manufacturer's warranty, with access to full customer support. EASY TO USE without training, Plug & Play, and compatible with native Windows, Chrome OS, macOS and Linux camera apps. Portable and lightweight, the camera can be used without its base by plugging the flexible neck directly into a USB port. MULTI-PURPOSE for video conferencing, homeschooling, online tutoring, home working, remote monitoring, making instructional videos, animating, gaming, and giving live demos. Trusted and loved worldwide in education, offices, and homes. MANUAL FOCUS AND WIDE-ANGLE LENS perfect for capturing an A4/US letter page or a demonstration without constantly adjusting like an autofocus lens. With a focal range of 1cm to infinity, the camera can also be used as a simple microscope. Maximum capture area: A3. OPTIONAL SOFTWARE for Windows and macOS included. HUE Intuition is a camera management app for capturing and annotating images, recording video with sound and flipping or mirroring the live feed. Included is a perpetual single user license for installation on multiple devices.
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Black) PX0004
HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
HUE HD Pro USB Document Camera for Windows, macOS and Chrome OS (Black) PX0004
HUE HD Pro USB Document Camera for Windows, macOS and Chrome OS (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Blue)
prodImage
£114.62
£123.30
Shipping: £8.68
with shipping: £8.68
More offers
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Black) PX0004
HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£102.68
Shipping: Free
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Black without Carry Case PX0004
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Black without Carry Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£108.09
Shipping: Free
HUE HD Pro Flexible USB Video and Document Camera/Visualiser (Red)
prodImage
£114.62
£122.90
Shipping: £8.28
with shipping: £8.28
Product Details
Additional information
Microphone
Connections: USB
Focus: Manual
Mounting Features
Rotation max.:360°

Price History

1M 3M
HUE HD Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Optoma OCM818B
£66.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar BEAMER-C80
£63.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
celexon PT2000
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PPC 1500
£59.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma OCM815
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels EPC6545
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HUE HD Pro
HUE-HD
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£114.62
Shipping: £8.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel