Epson ELPAF56

Price History
• Portable air conditioner with a power output of 2.1 kW
• 4 power levels available
• Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
• Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
• Air-to-air cooling technology
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson ELPAF56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Air Filter - ELPAF56 - L600/EB-14XX Series V13H134A56
Air Filter - ELPAF56 - L600/EB-14XX SeriesAir Filter - ELPAF56 - L600/EB-14XX Series
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Epson Air Filter - ELPAF56 - L600/EB-14XX Series 396616
The V13H134A56 replacement air filter is designed to replace the original air filter.
prodImage
£86.43
Shipping: Free
Air Filter - ELPAF56 - L600/EB- MDWELPAF56
Replacement Air Filter ELPMB56 For Power lite L-Series Projectors
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
Air Filter - ELPAF56 - L600/EB- V13H134A56>>Epson
Replacement Air Filter ELPMB56 For Power lite L-Series Projectors
prodImage
£103.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable air conditioner with a power output of 2.1 kW
4 power levels available
Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
Air-to-air cooling technology
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Epson ELPAF56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EH-TW7100
£1,085.51
Epson EH-TW7100Compare 9 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£899.00
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 4 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£879.99
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 11 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Epson EB-2250UCompare 6 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£419.99
Epson CO-FH01Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670
£1,796.81
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670Compare 9 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,008.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Epson EB-L795SECompare 3 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£849.98
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 7 Prices
Epson EB-695WI
£1,483.07
Epson EB-695WICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ 5J.J3T09.001
£64.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chief CMS006009W
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PPC 1500
£59.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson ELPMB63
£69.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma OCM815
£59.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epson ELPFP14
£71.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar BEAMER-C80
£53.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
HUE HD Pro
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson ELPAF56
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.43
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£103.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel