Ipevo V4K Pro Ultra HD USB

• Digital document camera with built-in microphone
• Dimensions: 7.8 cm x 27.7 cm x 4.8 cm
• Weight: 581 g
• Max resolution: 3264 x 2448 at 30 fps
• USB 2.0 interface
• Compatible with Zoom, Google Meet, Skype, Microsoft Teams
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ipevo V4K PRO ULTRA HD USB Visualiser with AI-Enhanced microphone, for Classroom visualisation, Online Teaching, Learning Work from Home, Streaming, with Noise Reduction B096TTJ33S
8-megapixel image sensor by Sony, with exceptional image clarity and colour reproduction. Ultra HD video (up to 30 fps at 3264 x 2448p) for detailed and clear presentations. AI-Enhanced microphone - filters out background noise during communication, leaving your voice natural, undisturbed, and easy to hear. Activate it anytime you need to protect your sound from noise. Built-in LED light helps out when the room is too dark. Together with the multi-jointed arm, it allows you to get the shot that you need, with the maximum capturing area of 13.46” x 10.04” (342 x 255mm). V4K PRO is plug & play and compatible with Mac, Windows, or Chromebooks with a USB Type-A port. Works with video conferencing software such as Zoom, Google Meet, Skype, Microsoft Teams, or other software that uses a computer camera.
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
IPEVO V4K PRO 120 4K USB Document Camera, 120-degree FOV Lens, Sony CMOS Sensor, Swift Autofocus, AI Noise Reduction, Webcam, USB Plug and Play, Video Conferencing, Streaming, Work from Home 861576
120° WIDE ANGLE LENS WITH TABLOID SIZE CAPTURE RANGE: Effortlessly capture expansive visuals using the wide-angle lens and adjustable arm, perfect for displaying tabloid size documents and larger objects, or serving as a versatile webcam. EASY AND CONVENIENT: Our portable wide-angle lens document camera is compact, portable, and sturdily built, making it the ideal solution for various situations. CRYSTAL-CLEAR DETAIL: Experience unparalleled quality with the combination of 4K resolution, a built-in LED light, advanced SONY CMOS sensor, and swift autofocus. AI-ENHANCED: Elevate your video calls and presentations with AI Noise Reduction, effectively eliminating background ambient noises. COMPATIBLE WITH EVERYTHING: Simply plug-and-play via USB. Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chromebooks, seamlessly integrate it with all popular conferencing software such as Zoom, Google Meet, Skype, and Teams.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Ipevo V4K PRO ULTRA HD USB Visualiser with AI-Enhanced microphone, for Classroom 5-903-3-01-00
Ipevo V4K PRO ULTRA HD USB Visualiser with AI-Enhanced microphone, for Classroom, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Other Presentation
prodImage
£247.81
Shipping: Free
IPEVO V4K PRO 120 4K USB Document Camera, 120-degree FOV Lens, Sony CMOS Sensor, Swift Autofocus, AI Noise Reduction, Webcam, USB Plug and Play, Video Conferencing, Streaming, Work from Home 861576
prodImage
£262.80
Shipping: Free
‎Ipevo IPEVO V4K PRO 120 4K USB Document Camera, 120-degree FOV Lens, Sony CMOS Sensor, ‎5-924-2-08-00
IPEVO V4K PRO 120 4K USB Document Camera, 120-degree FOV Lens, Sony CMOS Sensor,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£295.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital document camera with built-in microphone
Dimensions: 7.8 cm x 27.7 cm x 4.8 cm
Weight: 581 g
Max resolution: 3264 x 2448 at 30 fps
USB 2.0 interface
Compatible with Zoom, Google Meet, Skype, Microsoft Teams

Price History

1M 3M
Ipevo V4K Pro Ultra HD USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ipevo V4K Pro Ultra HD USB
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£247.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£262.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel