Epson ELPLW05

Price History
• Projector lens
• Wide-angle zoom
• Usable up to WUXGA resolution
• Projection ratio: 2.00 : 1 - 2.23 : 1
• Compatible with: Epson G7000 series, L1000 series
• Lens Type: Zoom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson ELPLW05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Lens - ELPLW05 - Wide zoom 1 - EB-PU Series V12H004W05
When using the Epson EBL1500 or EBL1700 series the throw is 0.76 – 1.12:1When using the Epson EBG7000 or EBL1000 series the throw is 1.04 – 1.46:1• Up to 8500-lumen projectors?- WUXGA/WXGA 1.04 to 1.46 throw ratio; lens shift vertical: -67 percent to +67 percent horizontal: -30 percent to +30 percent• 9000- to 13000-lumen projectors?- WUXGA .77 to 1.07 throw ratio; lens shift vertical: -24 percent to +24 percent horizontal: -10 percent to +10 percent• EB-PQ Series 4K Projectors?- .74 to 1.04 throw ratio; vertical: -18 percent to +18 percent horizontal: -16 percent to +16 percent
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,263.85
Shipping: Free
Epson Lens - ELPLW05 - Wide zoom 1 - EB-PU Series 92904
Wide Throw Lens #1 For The Epson Eb-G7800nl Eb-G7000wnl Eb-G7200wnl Eb-G7400unl Eb-G7500unl Eb-G7905unl Projectors.
prodImage
£1,484.98
Shipping: Free
Epson ELPLW05 Projection Lens
Wide-throw zoom lens for Epson EB-G7000, G7200,G7400,G7500,G7805 Reliable product
prodImage
£1,620.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wide-angle zoom
Usable up to WUXGA resolution
Projection ratio: 2.00 : 1 - 2.23 : 1
Compatible with
Epson G7000 series, L1000 series
Object Properties
Lens Type:Zoom

Price History

1M 3M
Epson ELPLW05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EH-TW7100
£1,085.51
Epson EH-TW7100Compare 9 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£899.00
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 4 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£879.99
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 11 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Epson EB-2250UCompare 6 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£419.99
Epson CO-FH01Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670
£1,796.81
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670Compare 9 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,008.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Epson EB-L795SECompare 3 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£849.98
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 7 Prices
Epson EB-695WI
£1,483.07
Epson EB-695WICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson ELPLM11
£1,242.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson ELPLM10
£1,242.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELT31
£1,203.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLM15
£1,081.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELW21
£1,076.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELT30
£1,203.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELW20
£1,076.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE450
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELW22
£1,416.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE350
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLW05
prodImage
£1,263.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,484.98
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,620.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel