Epson ELPLM11

Price History
• Projector lens
• Motorized
• Usable up to WUXGA
• Projection ratio: 4.84 - 7.39:1
• Compatible with: Epson EB-G7200W, EB-G7400U, EB-G7900U, EB-G7905U, EB-L1100U, EB-L1200U, EB-L1300U, EB-L1405U
• Lens Type: Zoom
• Zoom: 1.5x optical
• Focal Length: 80.6 mm - 121.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson ELPLM11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epson Lens - ELPLM11 - Mid throw 4 - EB-PU Series V12H004M0B
Middle Zoom lens EB-G7/L1 4.84-7.39:1EBL1500 & EBL1700: (WUXGA) 3.54 - 5.41:1• Up to 8500-lumen projectors?- WUXGA/WXGA 4.85 to 7.38 throw ratio; lens shift vertical: -67 percent to +67 percent horizontal: -30 percent to +30 percent• 9000- to 20000-lumen projectors?- WUXGA 3.54 to 5.41 throw ratio; lens shift vertical: -60 percent to +60 percent horizontal: -18 percent to +18 percent• EB-PQ Series 4K Projectors?- 3.42 to 5.23 throw ratio; vertical: -58 percent to +58percent horizontal: -16 percent to +16 percent
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,242.48
Shipping: Free
Epson ELPLM11 4.85-7.38 Mid Throw 4 Zoom Lens for specified Epson Projectors
Epson ELPLM11 4.85-7.38 Mid Throw 4 Zoom Lens for specified Epson Projectors, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£1,395.00
£1,397.20
Shipping: £2.20
with shipping: £2.20
Epson Lens - ELPLM11 - Mid throw 4 - EB-PU Series 98501
Middle Throw Lens #4 For The Epson Eb-G7800nl Eb-G7000wnl Eb-G7200wnl Eb-G7400unl Eb-G7500unl Eb-G7905unl Projectors.
prodImage
£1,520.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motorized
Usable up to WUXGA
Projection ratio: 4.84 - 7.39:1
Compatible with
Epson EB-G7200W, EB-G7400U, EB-G7900U, EB-G7905U, EB-L1100U, EB-L1200U, EB-L1300U, EB-L1405U
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Object Properties
Lens Type:Zoom
Zoom:1.5x optical
Focal Length:80.6 mm - 121.1 mm
Aperture Range:F1.81 - F2.34

Price History

1M
Epson ELPLM11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EH-TW7100
£1,083.36
Epson EH-TW7100Compare 9 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£899.05
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 4 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£799.00
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 11 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Epson EB-2250UCompare 6 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£419.99
Epson CO-FH01Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670
£1,796.81
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670Compare 9 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,008.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Epson EB-L795SECompare 3 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£851.59
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 7 Prices
Epson EB-695WI
£1,483.07
Epson EB-695WICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson ELPLM10
£1,242.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLW05
£1,263.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE350
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELT31
£1,203.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELT30
£1,203.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE250
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLM15
£1,081.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELW21
£1,076.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-DLE450
£1,466.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ET-ELW20
£1,076.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPLM11
prodImage
£1,242.48
Shipping: Free
avsuk2013
prodImage
£1,395.00
Shipping: £2.20
prodImage
£1,520.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel