Vogels PPC 1500

• Projector mount
• Easy mounting
• Easy alignment and installation
• Fine adjustment option
• 3 pivot points
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Ceiling Distance: Max. 14.4 cm
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's PPC 1500 Silver Ceiling Mount for 30-337 mm Projector - Silver 7015014
TUV certified Fine tuning during installation Theft prevention Cables fully concealed
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Vogel's PPC 1500 White Ceiling Mount for 30-337 mm Projector - White 7015001
TUV certified Fine tuning during installation Theft prevention Cables fully concealed
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
Vogel's PPC 1500 White Ceiling Mount for 30-337 mm Projector - White 7015001
TUV certified Fine tuning during installation Theft prevention Cables fully concealed
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Vogels Vogel's Professional PPC 1500 - Mounting kit (ceiling mount) - for projector - silver - ceiling mountable 455587
Vogel's Professional PPC 1500 - Mounting kit (ceiling mount) - for projector - silver - ceiling mountable
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
Vogels Vogel's Professional PPC 1500 - Mounting kit (ceiling mount) - for projector - white - ceiling mountable 455581
Vogel's Professional PPC 1500 - Mounting kit (ceiling mount) - for projector - white - ceiling mountable
prodImage
£96.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Easy mounting
Easy alignment and installation
Fine adjustment option
3 pivot points
Mounting Features
Rotation max.:360°
Ceiling Distance:Max. 14.4 cm
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg
Tilt:15°

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels PPC 1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels EPC6545
£92.00
Vogels EPC6545Compare 2 Prices
Vogels PPC 1555
£112.45
Vogels PPC 1555Compare 2 Prices
Vogels PPC 2500
£109.17
Vogels PPC 2500Compare 1 Prices
Vogels PPC 1540
£109.17
Vogels PPC 1540Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma OCM815
£59.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chief CMS006009W
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar BEAMER-C80
£53.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ 5J.J3T09.001
£64.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPMB63
£69.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPFP14
£71.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPFP13
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 5320
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PPC 1500
Vogel's Brand Store UK
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Brand Store UK
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel