XGIMI Vibe One

Price History
• Projector
• Projection System: LCD projector, LED projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 65 W
• Brightness (ISO): 250 ISO lm
• Contrast: 1,500:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XGIMI Vibe One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV wit
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV wit, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV with Licensed Netflix, Sound by JBL, Built-in Battery, Auto Focus Auto Ke
Stylish, Eye-Catching Design: The modern design of Vibe One (Battery Powered) adds personality and style to any space. Pick the color that fits your...
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector Google TV 697c2e04ed70dc75271be2eb
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector Google TV, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£249.39
Shipping: Free
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV with Licensed Netflix, Sound by JBL, Built-in Battery, Auto Focus Auto K OPC-PTPCSPS-NEW
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV with Licensed Netflix, Sound by JBL, Built-in Battery, Auto Focus Auto...
prodImage
£346.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector Google TV with 697c2e05ed70dc75271be316
Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector Google TV with, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£264.87
Shipping: Free
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV...
XGIMI Vibe One Battery Powered Mini 1080P Smart Portable Projector,Google TV..., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.5 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Lens
Focus:Automatic
Other
Hard Drive Capacity:32 GB
Connections:Chromecast, DC Input, HDMI input, USB
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operating Noise:28 dB
Power Consumption:Operating 65 W
Projection System
LCD projector, LED projector
Video
Brightness (ISO):250 ISO lm
Contrast:1,500:1
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Projection Size:45 in - 150 in
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
XGIMI Vibe One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XGIMI

XGIMI Horizon 20 Max
£4,331.67
XGIMI Horizon 20 MaxCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI HORIZON S Pro
£1,349.00
XGIMI HORIZON S ProCompare 3 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20
£1,609.00
XGIMI Horizon 20Compare 2 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 4
£822.93
XGIMI MoGo 4Compare 1 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro
£469.00
XGIMI MoGo 3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Titan
£5,831.99
XGIMI TitanCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 4 Laser
£1,131.99
XGIMI MoGo 4 LaserCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI HORIZON S Max
£2,335.99
XGIMI HORIZON S MaxCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Aura 2
£2,459.00
XGIMI Aura 2Compare 1 Prices
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)
£65.99
XGIMI Portable frame (T003R)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wanbo T2 Ultra
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dangbei N2 Mini
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL Projector C1
£192.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOpen PV12a
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer C20
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aopen PV11
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PA503S
£243.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aurzen EAZZE D1G
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips NeoPix 250
£245.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
XGIMI Vibe One
mara-9524
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£249.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel