Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
from £229.99to £315.703 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Projection System: LCD projector
• 4K (UHD): No
• Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a LED Projector
• 500 ANSI Lumens, Full HD
• Versatile use in office, school, home
• Bluetooth, RCA, HDMI, USB Type-A ports
• Lamp lifespan: 30,000 hrs
• Integrated media player, Keystone correction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOPEN Portable LED, QF15a, Entry/HD Projector, 1920x1080 Resolution, 500lm Brightness MR.JWM11.001
Resolution: FHD (1920 x 1080), Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1, Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (Native), 4:3 (Compatible), Throw Ratio: 1.4 (1651 mm@2000 mm), Brightness: 500 lm ANSI (Standard), 10000 lm (LED),
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Acer AOPEN Portable LED Projector FHD 1920x1080 500lm Mini LED 1.4 Throw Black MR.JWM11.001
AOPEN Portable LED Projector FHD 1920x1080 500lm Mini LED 1.4 Throw Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
AOpen Fire Legend QF15a - LCD-projekto
Image adjustment: Vertical and horizontal keystone correction for ideally oriented images with 4 angles correction function projection mode: 360° projection Projection distance: at a distance of 1.3 m - 3.1 m. Projection size: depending on the distance between 1.06 ~ 2.53 m. Lamp life: 30,000 (standard) hours Projection Technology: LCD, Light Technology: LED, Power: 10,000 (LED), 500 (Standard) ANSI Lumens Connection possibilities: 1 HDMI 2.0 with HDCP, 1 audio (L&R), 1 DC output (5V output, USB Type A 2.0 output port), USB Type-A, 1 audio output Smart Projector: Enjoy your favorite shows and movies on a big screen with our Wireless Projection.
prodImage
£315.70
£334.90
Shipping: £19.20
with shipping: £19.20
Product Details
Additional features
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a LED Projector
500 ANSI Lumens, Full HD
Versatile use in office, school, home
Bluetooth, RCA, HDMI, USB Type-A ports
Lamp lifespan: 30,000 hrs
Integrated media player, Keystone correction
Dimensions: 13.0 x 21.5 x 21.8 cm, Weight: 2.1 kg
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£522.59
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X119H
£310.99
Acer X119HCompare 1 Prices
Acer H6815BD
£899.99
Acer H6815BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer ApexVision L812
£1,971.99
Acer ApexVision L812Compare 1 Prices
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
£972.47
Acer Vero PL3510ATVCompare 5 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£803.99
Acer PL2520iCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£659.35
Acer H6518STiCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)
£485.55
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)Compare 2 Prices
Acer H6543Ki
£770.99
Acer H6543KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X1229HP
£333.75
Acer X1229HPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yaber L2 Plus
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PicoPix Micro+ (PPX325)
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TV
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL Projector C1
£236.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP MC425
£211.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PA503S
£287.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aopen QF23s
£193.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak FLIK X10
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Luma 75
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
acer_store_uk
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£315.70
Shipping: £19.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel