Wanbo Vali 1

Manufacturer: Wanbo
from £228.98to £302.325 offersManufacturer: Wanbo
• Full HD projector with native resolution of 1920 x 1080
• Brightness of 900 ANSI lumens and contrast ratio of 3000:1
• Short throw distance from 1.25 to 3.9 m for flexible use
• Integrated Android TV with access to streaming services
• Wireless connectivity via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
• Auto focus and keystone correction for easy image adjustment
• Dimensions: 25.4 cm x 18.88 cm x 22.76 cm, weight 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wanbo Vali 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wanbo

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wanbo Vali 1 Mini Projector Portable with 900 ANSI Lumens - Smart Projector Bluetooth 5, Android TV, 200° Gimbal, Built-in Chromecast & 12W Speakers - Home Cinema with Auto-Focus & Google Assistant B0F674JWLJ
Home Cinema Quality: This screen projector transforms rooms into personal theatres with 900 ANSI lumens of clarity. Portable projector with high volume and clarity to deliver vivid images that pop with colour - even in daylight - making movie nights magical Ultimate Flexibility: The innovative 200° gimbal design lets you project on bedroom walls, ceilings, or angled surfaces. This travel projector adapts to your space, not the other way around, so you can enjoy big-screen entertainment anywhere Smart Entertainment Hub: Running on Android TV 11, this smart projector streams TV shows and more without a hitch. Built-in Chromecast and voice control make accessing your favourite shows as easy as saying Hey Google Immersive Sound System: This Bluetooth projector features dual 6W speakers with a 500CC sound chamber, delivering room-filling audio that brings films to life. The rich, balanced sound pulls you right into movies and games Whisper-Quiet Cooling: The extra-large 10cm cooling fan keeps things running smoothly at just 28dB - quieter than a library whisper. Game or binge-watch for hours without distracting fan noise stealing the show
prodImage
£228.98
Shipping: Free
WANBO VALI 1 Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector, White 10288709
Kick back and enjoy the latest blockbuster on this Wanbo VALI 1 projector. With Android TV 11 built-in, all your favourite streaming apps - Netflix, Disney+, you name it - are ready to go. Forgot your password? No worries - just hop on WiFi and cast straight from your phone using Chromecast or Google Assistant. With a massive 180"" projection, you can turn your whole wall into a cinema screen. And thanks to the 200° wide-angle gimbal stand, you don't have to worry about with angles - just tilt it where you want and you're good to go.Good to know- Connect a Bluetooth speaker for louder sound or use the 6 W dual speakers - The Full HD gives you a sharper, clearer picture - great for watching films or sports with more detail  - With Auto keystone correction, auto-focus and zoom, it gets the image perfectly centred from any angle- Reduced Blue Light means you can enjoy your screen time without worrying about eye strain- Its portable and easy to move around, just pick it up and take it to any room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£229.00
£234.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
WANBO: VALI 1 - Projector ?
WANBO: VALI 1 - Projector, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi VALI 1 900 ANSI lumens LCD 1080p (1920x1080) White WANBO VALI 1
200°Wide-angle Gimbal Freedom and FlexibilityEquipped with a flexible integrated stand. it's easy to adjust the projection angle to your liking. even onto the ceiling.Android TV 11 Netflix Ready Streaming SmoothlyExperiencing high-definition viewing with zero lag and smooth access to all your favorite Netflix features like never before.1080P 900 ANSl Bright Enough Even in DaytimeVali 1 provides sufficient image brightness indoor even in the daytime. as well as a powerful and shocking audio-visual experience at any time of the day.Cinema-quality High Volume and ClearBuilt-in 2x6W full-range speakers. deliver a premium sound experience by providing clear. immersive. and high-quality audio.ASA3.0 image Adjustment Perfect in SecondsOptimized ASA3.0 intelligent algorithm. faster response. instantly adjusted to a square image.Hey Google Enjoy your FavoritesUse your voice to do more on your smart projector.Built-in Chromecast Makes Every Screen LargeWireless streaming is a breeze-connect and display content instantly from compatible smartphones. tablets. and laptops for seamless large-screen enjoyment.The Largest Cooling Fan Noise as low as 28dB/mVali 1 has the largest cooling fan among all Wanbo projectors. 10cm in diameter and 3.3cm in height which greatly improves the heat dissipation efficiency and effectively reduces operating noise.Artistic Ambient Wall Boundless imaginationThe large-screen ambient wall creates a full sense of art. allowing you to enjoy different scenery without leaving home.Game Mode Full FireTurn on the game mode to improve the projector's performance. reduce latency. and enjoy the ultimate gaming experience.Remote Control Storage Groove Lens Protection CoverThoughtful details redefine everyday tech experiencesSeparate Power Interface More Convenient to UseThe power socket is designed on the bracket. which makes it more convenient and neat to store the power cord without affecting the desktop space.Go Fun EverywhereThe projector supports ceiling mounting. wall mounting. floor-standing bracket. etc. unlocking more viewing angles.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£273.54
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves WANBO Vali 1 NEW
WANBO Vali 1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full HD projector with native resolution of 1920 x 1080
Brightness of 900 ANSI lumens and contrast ratio of 3000:1
Short throw distance from 1.25 to 3.9 m for flexible use
Integrated Android TV with access to streaming services
Wireless connectivity via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Auto focus and keystone correction for easy image adjustment
Dimensions: 25.4 cm x 18.88 cm x 22.76 cm, weight 2.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wanbo Vali 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yaber L2 Plus
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PicoPix Micro+ (PPX325)
£230.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL Projector C1
£236.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP MC425
£211.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TV
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aopen QF23s
£193.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Luma 75
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kodak FLIK X10
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£228.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £5.99
toysandfilms
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel