Wanbo Cube 2 Pro

Manufacturer: Wanbo
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
from £179.005 offersManufacturer: Wanbo
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• Brightness (ANSI): 500 ANSI lm
• Full HD: Yes
• Portable mini projector with built-in apps and ToF technology
• Auto focus
• Dual function as 8-watt Bluetooth speaker
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wanbo

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus – Compact Portable Mini Projector and Bluetooth Speaker 8W, Keystone Correction, Home Theater for Small Spaces, Bedrooms, Dorms, White B0FT8R519V
Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix, YouTube, and thousands of apps directly without external devices, whilst the 230° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in black, green, or white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus – Compact Portable Mini Projector and Bluetooth Speaker 8W, Keystone Correction, Home Theater for Small Spaces, Bedrooms, Dorms, Blue B0FT8Q571B
Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix, YouTube, and thousands of apps directly without external devices, whilst the 230° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in black, green, or white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
WANBO Cube 2 Pro Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - White, White 10294632
Kick back and enjoy the latest blockbuster on this Wanbo Cube 2 Pro. The Full HD resolution keeps movies and shows looking sharp and rich in colour. Its built-in Android TV gives you instant access to streaming apps like Netflix and Disney+. And with auto focus and auto keystone, you can get the picture lined up perfectly wherever you place it.Good to know- The 230° adjustable stand lets you project onto walls or even the ceiling- Wi-Fi and Bluetooth make it easy to connect apps, headphones or speakers- It's portable, so you can move it from room to room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
WANBO Cube 2 Pro Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - Blue, Blue 10294630
Kick back and enjoy the latest blockbuster on this Wanbo Cube 2 Pro. The Full HD resolution keeps movies and shows looking sharp and rich in colour. Its built-in Android TV gives you instant access to streaming apps like Netflix and Disney+. And with auto focus and auto keystone, you can get the picture lined up perfectly wherever you place it.Good to know- The 230° adjustable stand lets you project onto walls or even the ceiling- Wi-Fi and Bluetooth make it easy to connect apps, headphones or speakers- It's portable, so you can move it from room to room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus – Compact Portable Mini Projector and Bluetooth Speaker 8W, Keystone Correction, Home Theater for Small Spaces, Bedrooms, Dorms, Green B0FT8V66G2
Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix, YouTube, and thousands of apps directly without external devices, whilst the 230° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in black, green, or white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable mini projector with built-in apps and ToF technology
Auto focus
Dual function as 8-watt Bluetooth speaker
Short throw distance from 1.2 to 3.5 m
Wireless connection via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Dimensions: 11.3 cm width, 2.12 cm height, 1.11 cm depth
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Brightness (ANSI):500 ANSI lm
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aopen PV11
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wanbo Cube 1
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
£165.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Luma 75
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aopen QF23s
£193.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yaber T1 Pro
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak FLIK X10
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP MC425
£211.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer C20
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TV
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel