Wanbo Cube 1

Price History
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• Brightness (ISO): 200 ISO lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wanbo Cube 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wanbo Cube 1 Smart Projector with Android TV & Google Play - Compact, Blue B0GQZBJMNG
Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix 1080p, with stable playback directly without external devices, whilst the 360° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in canyon orange, sky blue, dark green, or alpine white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: Free
Wanbo Cube 1 Smart Projector with Android TV & Google Play, White B0GQZC62LL
Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix 1080p, with stable playback directly without external devices, whilst the 360° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in canyon orange, sky blue, dark green, or alpine white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
WANBO Cube 1 Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - Dark Green, Green 10299954
Enjoy big-screen entertainment wherever you are with the Wanbo Cube 1 smart projector. The Full HD resolution keeps movies and shows looking sharp and rich in colour. Its built-in Android TV gives you instant access to streaming apps like Netflix and Disney+. And with auto focus and auto keystone, you can get the picture lined up perfectly wherever you place it. Good to know - The 360° adjustable stand lets you project onto walls or even the ceiling - With wireless screen mirroring, content can be shared easily from phones or tablets - Its multiple connectivity options make it easy to connect laptops, consoles or streaming sticks - Built-in speakers provide clear sound without needing external audio equipment - It's portable, so you can move it from room to room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
£174.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
WANBO Cube 1 Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - White, White 10299952
Enjoy big-screen entertainment wherever you are with the Wanbo Cube 1 smart projector. The Full HD resolution keeps movies and shows looking sharp and rich in colour. Its built-in Android TV gives you instant access to streaming apps like Netflix and Disney+. And with auto focus and auto keystone, you can get the picture lined up perfectly wherever you place it. Good to know - The 360° adjustable stand lets you project onto walls or even the ceiling - With wireless screen mirroring, content can be shared easily from phones or tablets - Its multiple connectivity options make it easy to connect laptops, consoles or streaming sticks - Built-in speakers provide clear sound without needing external audio equipment - It's portable, so you can move it from room to room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
£174.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Wanbo Cube 1 Smart Projector with Android TV & Google Play - Compact, Green B0GQZLY4RH
Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix 1080p, with stable playback directly without external devices, whilst the 360° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in canyon orange, sky blue, dark green, or alpine white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
prodImage
£168.98
Shipping: Free
WANBO Cube 1 Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - Sky Blue, Blue 10299953
Enjoy big-screen entertainment wherever you are with the Wanbo Cube 1 smart projector. The Full HD resolution keeps movies and shows looking sharp and rich in colour. Its built-in Android TV gives you instant access to streaming apps like Netflix and Disney+. And with auto focus and auto keystone, you can get the picture lined up perfectly wherever you place it. Good to know - The 360° adjustable stand lets you project onto walls or even the ceiling - With wireless screen mirroring, content can be shared easily from phones or tablets - Its multiple connectivity options make it easy to connect laptops, consoles or streaming sticks - Built-in speakers provide clear sound without needing external audio equipment - It's portable, so you can move it from room to room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
£174.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Brightness (ISO):200 ISO lm
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
Wanbo Cube 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wanbo

Wanbo Mozart 1 Pro 2025
£449.00
Wanbo Mozart 1 Pro 2025Compare 1 Prices
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
£147.00
Wanbo Cube 2 ProCompare 6 Prices
Wanbo T2 Ultra
£210.00
Wanbo T2 UltraCompare 2 Prices
Wanbo Vali 1
£222.46
Wanbo Vali 1Compare 4 Prices
Wanbo DaVinci 1 Pro
£270.00
Wanbo DaVinci 1 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak FLIK X10
£163.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aopen PV11
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer C20
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips NeoPix 130W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOpen PV12a
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Luma 75
£186.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
TCL Projector C1
£192.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wanbo Cube 1
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel