Kodak Luma 75

Price History
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 640 px x 360 px
• 3D Capable: No
• Image Format: 16:9 native
• Brightness (ANSI): 30 ANSI lm
• Contrast: 1,300:1
• Projection Size: 100 in
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Luma 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak LUMA 75 PROJECTOR BLACK RODPJS75B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
Kodak LUMA 75 PROJECTOR RODPJS75WH
Turn any wall into a 80" screen with this Kodak Luma 75 mini projector. It's extra handy for work because it's so teeny-weeny. You...
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Luma 75 Mini Projector - Black 7337130
The KODAK LUMA 75 features DLP technology, one-touch controls, and near-universal device compatibility in a pocket-sized package. It plays HD videos in up to 1080p resolution on a 16:9 screen that expands all the way up to 100. Watch movies or videos for a play time of up to 2 hours on battery power, or connect to an outlet for infinite enjoyment. Compact yet powerful, this KODAK ultra mini projector makes it easy to share ideas, presentations, memories, and more, anywhere you go. With seamless connectivity to a wide range of devices, support for full HD resolution, and easy operation, this pico projector is perfect for business meetings, classroom settings, travel, and family movie nights. 640 x 360 resolution. Suitable for screens up to 100in. 1 x 1 watt speaker. General information:Size H2.31, W8.79, D8.79cm. Weight 0.18kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 843812190732.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Luma 75 Portable Pocket Projector 0645729
Turn your wall into a big screen with Kodak Luma 75 Portable Pocket Projector. It features DLP® technology, one-touch controls, and near-universal device compatibility. It is very easy to carry as it is a pocket-sized package. It plays HD videos in up to 1080p resolution on a 16:9 screen that expands up to 100inch. Enjoy watching movies or videos for up to 2 hours on battery power, or connect to an outlet for infinite enjoyment.
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak LUMA 75 PROJECTOR RODPJS75WH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.46
Shipping: Free
Kodak Luma 75 Portable Home Projector RODPJS75
Kodak Luma 75 Portable Home Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£225.15
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra Mini Portable Projector 75 - HD LED DLP Rechargeable Projector 100 Display, Built-in Speaker - HDMI, USB and Micro SD
The Hollywood Standard – Advanced Dlp Optical Engine Boasts Superior Led Brightness, Exceptional Color Accuracy And Pristine 1080P Hd Picture Quality (Best Performance When Used In Dark To Dim-Lit Room) Palm Sized Perfection – Smallest And Lightest Dlp Projector In The World Slips Conveniently Into Your Handbag, Briefcase Or Back Pocket For,Home, Work, Business Or Play Contemporary Compatibility – Onboard Media Player Includes Room-Filling Built-In Speakers, 3.5Mm Input And Integrated Hdmi, Usb And Microsd Hookup. Hdmi Connect To Apple Ios Iphone, Ipad And Android Phones Tablets And Devices (Please Check With Your Device'S Manufacture If The Device Is Hdmi Compatible) Plug. Project. Play – No Complicated Buttons Or Menu Screens; Just Connect To Your Favorite Pc Or Mac, Cable Box, Gaming Console Or Hdmi Video Player Gaming Grade Color – Capable Of Displaying 16.7 Million Colors; Enjoy Rich, Lifelike Detail For Your Favorite Video Games, Movies, Photo Slideshows And More
prodImage
£234.45
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra Mini Portable Projector -1080p HD support Black LED DLP Rechargeable Pico Projector - 100" Display, Built-in Speaker - HDMI, USB and Micro SD - Compatible with iPhone iPad, Android NIMS-90480-1303260133
Effortless Portability: Weighing only 4.9 oz and measuring 3.15 x 3.15 x 0.79 inches, the Kodak Luma 75 is incredibly portable. Perfect for travel, business presentations, camping trips, backyard movie nights, and on-the-go entertainment. Enhance your lifestyle with this convenient gadget​. Exceptional Visuals: Featuring an advanced DLP optical engine, this projector provides superior LED brightness, exceptional color accuracy, and pristine picture quality. With 90% brightness uniformity and the ability to reproduce 16.7 million colors, it ensures stunning visuals for any setting, making every moment impactful for families, movie enthusiasts, and artists​. Seamless Connectivity: Equipped with HDMI 2.0, USB 2.0, and microSD inputs, the Kodak Luma 75 offers versatile connectivity options. Easily connect to laptops, gaming consoles, smartphones, tablets, and other media devices for seamless multimedia integration. Enjoy smooth interactions from professional presentations to gaming sessions​. Convenient Media Playback: The built-in media player supports video playback from USB drives and microSD cards, eliminating the need for external devices. Perfect for movie nights, impromptu presentations, DIY crafting, and cookie decorating sessions​ Immersive Projection: With a throw ratio of 1.6:1, it projects screen sizes from 5 to 100 inches at distances of 0.55 ft. to 8.5 ft. It supports a 16:9 aspect ratio and maintains a 100% offset. Transform any space into a theater, gaming arena, or presentation hub
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra Mini Portable Projector -1080p HD support Black LED DLP Rechargeable Pico Projector - 100" Display, Built-in Speaker - HDMI, USB and Micro SD - Compatible with iPhone iPad, Android NIMS-90480-1303260133
Effortless Portability: Weighing only 4.9 oz and measuring 3.15 x 3.15 x 0.79 inches, the Kodak Luma 75 is incredibly portable. Perfect for travel, business presentations, camping trips, backyard movie nights, and on-the-go entertainment. Enhance your lifestyle with this convenient gadget​. Exceptional Visuals: Featuring an advanced DLP optical engine, this projector provides superior LED brightness, exceptional color accuracy, and pristine picture quality. With 90% brightness uniformity and the ability to reproduce 16.7 million colors, it ensures stunning visuals for any setting, making every moment impactful for families, movie enthusiasts, and artists​. Seamless Connectivity: Equipped with HDMI 2.0, USB 2.0, and microSD inputs, the Kodak Luma 75 offers versatile connectivity options. Easily connect to laptops, gaming consoles, smartphones, tablets, and other media devices for seamless multimedia integration. Enjoy smooth interactions from professional presentations to gaming sessions​. Convenient Media Playback: The built-in media player supports video playback from USB drives and microSD cards, eliminating the need for external devices. Perfect for movie nights, impromptu presentations, DIY crafting, and cookie decorating sessions​ Immersive Projection: With a throw ratio of 1.6:1, it projects screen sizes from 5 to 100 inches at distances of 0.55 ft. to 8.5 ft. It supports a 16:9 aspect ratio and maintains a 100% offset. Transform any space into a theater, gaming arena, or presentation hub
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra Mini Portable Projector -1080p HD support Black LED DLP Rechargeable Pico Projector - 100" Display, Built-in Speaker - HDMI, USB and Micro SD - Compatible with iPhone iPad, Android B0D96SL9SR
Effortless Portability: Weighing only 4.9 oz and measuring 3.15 x 3.15 x 0.79 inches, the Kodak Luma 75 is incredibly portable. Perfect for travel, business presentations, camping trips, backyard movie nights, and on-the-go entertainment. Enhance your lifestyle with this convenient gadget​. Exceptional Visuals: Featuring an advanced DLP optical engine, this projector provides superior LED brightness, exceptional color accuracy, and pristine picture quality. With 90% brightness uniformity and the ability to reproduce 16.7 million colors, it ensures stunning visuals for any setting, making every moment impactful for families, movie enthusiasts, and artists​. Seamless Connectivity: Equipped with HDMI 2.0, USB 2.0, and microSD inputs, the Kodak Luma 75 offers versatile connectivity options. Easily connect to laptops, gaming consoles, smartphones, tablets, and other media devices for seamless multimedia integration. Enjoy smooth interactions from professional presentations to gaming sessions​. Convenient Media Playback: The built-in media player supports video playback from USB drives and microSD cards, eliminating the need for external devices. Perfect for movie nights, impromptu presentations, DIY crafting, and cookie decorating sessions​ Immersive Projection: With a throw ratio of 1.6:1, it projects screen sizes from 5 to 100 inches at distances of 0.55 ft. to 8.5 ft. It supports a 16:9 aspect ratio and maintains a 100% offset. Transform any space into a theater, gaming arena, or presentation hub
prodImage
£251.45
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra Mini Portable Projector -1080p HD support Black LED DLP Rechargeable RODPJS75B
Kodak Ultra Mini Portable Projector -1080p HD support Black LED DLP Rechargeable, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£251.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.5 Centimetre x H4.5 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:280 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, Headphones, USB
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Wi-Fi:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Image Format:16:9 native
Brightness (ANSI):30 ANSI lm
Contrast:1,300:1
Resolution:640 px x 360 px
Projection Size:100 in
Resolution Compatibility:HDTV (High Definition TV 1920 x 1080)
Video Signals :EDTV, EDTV 480p, HDTV 1080i, HDTV 1080p, HDTV 720p, NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL-N, SECAM
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Luma 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aopen PV11
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL Projector C1
£192.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wanbo Vali 1
£222.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dangbei N2 Mini
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer C20
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOpen PV12a
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yaber L2 Plus
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
XGIMI Vibe One
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer AOpen Fire Legend QF15a
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wanbo T2 Ultra
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Luma 75
prodImage
£186.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel