ANKER Nebula Capsule 3 Laser
- Projector
- Projection System: DLP projector, Laser projector
- Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
- 4K (UHD): No
- 3D Capable: No
- Power Consumption: Operating 45 W, Standby 0.5 W
- Image Format: 16:9
- Brightness (ANSI): 300 ANSI lm
Price History
1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3 Laser
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

ANKER Nebula Mars 3
£1,017.98

JMGO N3 Ultimate
£2,124.13

Aurzen Zip Tri-Fold
£599.99

Hisense PX3 PRO
£1,999.00

BenQ GV50
£549.00

XGIMI Halo+
£739.00

ViewSonic LS610HDH
£1,199.00

Optoma Photon Go PH31UST
£599.00

Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro
£3,668.79
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEBULA Capsule 3 Laser Projector, Upgraded with Google TV and Official Netflix, Mini Smart TV Projector with Wi-Fi, Outdoor Portable Projectors, Dolby Digital, 120-Inch Screen, 2.5H Built-In Battery D2426212,B0BDCQP6ZZ
Laser Engine to Illuminate Your World: Experience vibrant visuals with this laser projector, featuring a laser light source delivering 300 ANSI Lumens of brightness in 1080p HD, ensuring your images stay bright and clear. Travel Light, Project Big: At just 2 lb (900 g) and 90% smaller than others with similar brightness, NEBULA Capsule 3 Laser projects up to a 120-inch screen and easily slips into your bag for presentations or movie nights anywhere. Marathon Viewing Sessions: Watch a full 2.5-hour movie or listen to 8 hours of music on a single charge with Capsule 3 Laser, making it perfect for extended viewing. It supports PD charging, so you can easily use a power bank for convenient portable charging on the go. Get All the Content You Need: Elevate your entertainment with Google TV, Google Assistant, Google Cast, and officially-licensed Netflix. Sound That Surrounds: 8W Dolby Digital speakers fill the room with crisp, immersive audio, making every viewing a sonic delight with this Capsule 3 laser projector.

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Nebula by Anker Capsule 3 1080p Smart Laser Projector 106746
Nebula by Anker Capsule 3 D2426212 Projector in Black
Next Day

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Nebula by Anker Capsule 3 D2426212 Projector - Black
3 to 5 day

£499.00
Shipping: Free
Anker NEBULA CAPSULE 3 LASER
NEBULACAPSULE3LASER...

£499.00
£503.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Anker Nebula Capsule 3 Laser Google TV Projector module 300 ANSI lumen D2426212
Anker Nebula Capsule 3 Laser Google TV. Projector brightness: 300 ANSI lumens. Projection technology: DLP. Projector native resolution: 1080p (1920x1080). Light source type: Laser. Service life of light source: 2.5 h. Focus: Auto. Noise level: 32 dB. Product type: Projector module. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£618.26
Shipping: Free
Anker Nebula Capsule 3 Laser Mini Portable Laser Projector 344233
Laser Your Cinematic Superpower With Laser Forge technology you'll see your movies go from dim to dazzlingalways bright and clear on an epic scale. Stop Fighting the Sun Start the movie before the sun sets with laser-powered brightnessalmost twice as bright as current LED projectors. Watch with Laser Clarity Never rewind to figure out what just happened on screenevery image is packed with laser 1080p HD clarity. Break the Limits of Contrast Laser Forge technology pushes contrast to new levels allowing you to see the deepest blacks and brightest whites. 120" Screen Size Blow Up the Action Give your cinema the scale it deserves with up to a 120" screen size to make explosions and chase scenes larger than life. Grab and Go Put Capsule 3 Laser in your hand and explore the new places your cinematic adventure takes you. Packed and Compact With such a small size Capsule 3 Laser fits right in your bag or handready to deliver stunning cinema anywhere you go. One Charge Five Episodes Binge-watch half a season of your favorite comedy series on just a single chargelet 2.5 hours of laughter begin! Setup's Done in 3 Seconds No complication just 3 easy seconds auto-focuses and auto-keystones your image. Hear Cinematic Sound Outdoors Even at the top of the mountain this powerful 8W speaker will perk up your ears with pure theatrical audio.

£715.24
Shipping: Free
soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 Laser 1080p Full HD Portable Projector 8095677
Experience cinematic brilliance with the Nebula Capsule 3 Laser. Its advanced laser engine delivers 300 ISO Lumens of 1080p HD clarity. Weighing just 2.1 lb, it fits in your hand and offers 2.5 hours of battery life via CAIC tech—perfect for full-length movies on the go. Access endless entertainment with Google TV, featuring native Netflix support, Chromecast, and Google Assistant. Finished with a powerful 8W Dolby Digital speaker, this portable powerhouse brings high-fidelity theatre wherever you go. The Capsule 3 Laser's primary USP is its proprietary Laser Light Engine in a sleek, handheld design. The CAIC technology maximises the 15,000 mAh battery to ensure a full 2.5-hour cinematic experience, blending unrivalled laser-quality contrast with true handheld portability. 1920 x 1080 resolution. Brightness 300 lumens. Suitable for screens up to 120in. 1 x 8 watt speaker. Power saving facility. Connectivity:HDMI, PC audio, . General information:Size H17, W8.3, D8.3cm. Weight 0.9kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644112257.
3 to 5 day

£749.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 Mini Laser Full HD Smart Google TV Portable Projector
Experience big-screen entertainment anywhere with the Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 Laser. This ultra-portable, full HD projector delivers a stunning 1080p picture with 300 ISO Lumens of laser-powered brightness, all from a device that is 90% smaller and weighs just 2 lbs. Its massive 15,000 mAh battery lets you enjoy up to 2.5 hours of video playback, perfect for an entire movie night.Powered by Google TV, you get instant access to your favorite streaming services, apps, and games. Use the Google Assistant for voice control and Chromecast to effortlessly cast content from your devices. Download Netflix via the Nebula Play store and control playback easily with the Nebula Connect app on your phone. Immerse yourself in rich, high-fidelity sound with the powerful built-in 8W Dolby Digital speaker. The ultimate combination of brilliant visuals, robust sound, and incredible portability makes the Capsule 3 Laser your perfect entertainment companion for any adventure.
2 days

£749.99
Shipping: Free
Nebula Capsule 3 Laser Mini Portable Laser Projector D2426
Nebula Capsule 3 Laser Mini Portable Laser Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors

£777.35
Shipping: Free
NEBULA Anker Capsule 3 Laser 1080p Mini Projector, Smart Portable Projector with D2426211
NEBULA Anker Capsule 3 Laser 1080p Mini Projector, Smart Portable Projector with, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Projectors

£1,078.22
Shipping: Free
NEBULA Capsule 3 Laser Projector, Upgraded with Google TV and Official Netflix, Mini Smart TV Projector with Wi-Fi, Outdoor Portable Projectors, Dolb
NEBULA Capsule 3 Laser Projector, Upgraded with Google TV and Official Netflix, Mini Smart TV Projector with Wi-Fi, Outdoor Portable Projectors, Dolb.

£1,247.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W83 mm x H170 mm x D83 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 950 g |
| Lamp Type: | Laser |
|---|---|
| Lamp Lifespan: | 30,000 h |
| Focus: | Automatic |
|---|---|
| Projection Distance: | 1.06 m - 3.18 m |
| Connections: | AUX output, HDMI input, Headphones, USB-C |
|---|---|
| Number of HDMI Inputs: | 1 |
| Remote Control: | Yes |
| Wi-Fi: | Yes |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Integrated Speakers: | Yes |
| Power Consumption: | Operating 45 W, Standby 0.5 W |
| Accessories: | Batteries |
| DLP projector, Laser projector |
| Image Format: | 16:9 |
|---|---|
| Brightness (ANSI): | 300 ANSI lm |
| Resolution: | 1,920 px x 1,080 px |
| Projection Size: | 40 in - 120 in |
| Full HD: | Yes |
| 4K (UHD): | No |
| 3D Capable: | No |
Price History
1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3 Laser
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products