Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro

Price History
• Mobile projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• 3D Capable: Yes
• Power Consumption: Operating 400 W
• Image Format: 16:9
• Brightness (ANSI): 3,500 ANSI lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANKER SOUNDCORE NEBULA X1 PRO (2)ONLINE - D21512F1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,668.79
Shipping: Free
Anker SOUNDCORE NEBULA X1 PRO (2)ONLINE - 421885
SOUNDCORE NEBULA X1 PRO (2)ONLINE -
prodImage
£4,244.27
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro Triple Laser 4K Home & Outdoor Cinema Projector Best One D2151
Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro Triple Laser 4K Home & Outdoor Cinema Projector Best One, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£7,199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D Glasses
3D Glasses:Optional
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.3 Centimetre x H76.1 Centimetre x D43.5 Centimetre
Weight:32 kg
Lamp
Lamp Type:Triple Laser
Lens
Focus:Automatic
Projection Distance:0.1 m - 6 m
Other
Connections:HDMI input, USB-A, USB-C
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Power Consumption:Operating 400 W
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Image Format:16:9
Brightness (ANSI):3,500 ANSI lm
Contrast:5,000:1
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR10, HLG
3D Capable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ W5850
£3,692.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic LS951WU
£3,506.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-L695SE
£3,613.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-PU1006W
£3,594.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ LU960ST2
£3,530.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic PT-FRQ50
£3,567.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic PT-VMZ7STBEJ
£3,781.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ LK935
£3,355.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma ZU607TST
£3,517.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Nebula X1 Pro
prodImage
£3,668.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,244.27
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£7,199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel