Acer H6546Ki

Price History
• DLP projector with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080)
• Contrast ratio of 10,000:1 for rich colors
• Long lamp lifespan of up to 12,000 hours
• Wireless projection for cable-free streaming from smartphone or notebook
• Automatic keystone correction for quick image alignment
• Bluelight Shield reduces blue light exposure and protects the eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer H6546Ki
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer H6546Ki 5200 ANSI lumens DLP 1080p (1920x1080) 10000:1 16:9 4:3 389424
H6546Ki DLP 1080p
prodImage
£541.13
Shipping: Free
Acer Home Entertainment Lamp Wireless, H6546Ki, Home Cinema FHD/QHD Projector, 5200 lm, White MR.JW011.003
Resolution: Full HD (1920 x 1080), Contrast Ratio: 10,000:1, Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (Native), 4:3 (Compatible), Throw Ratio: 1.48 ~ 1.62 (2540 [email protected] m), Brightness: 5200 lm (Standard), 4160 ANSI lm (ECO),, Lamp Life: 5000 Hour (Normal Mode); 10000 Hour (Economy Mode),
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
H6546Ki DLP 1080p MR.JW011.003>>Acer
TBC
prodImage
£558.77
Shipping: Free
H6546Ki DLP 1080p tdsynnex-9898237
TBC
prodImage
£572.52
Shipping: Free
Acer H6546Ki 1080p Full HD DLP Wireless Projector, 5200LM 2x HDMI - MR.JW011.003
H6546Ki 1080p Full HD DLP Wireless Projector, 5200LM 2x HDMI - MR.JW011.003, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£698.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DLP projector with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080)
Contrast ratio of 10,000:1 for rich colors
Long lamp lifespan of up to 12,000 hours
Wireless projection for cable-free streaming from smartphone or notebook
Automatic keystone correction for quick image alignment
Bluelight Shield reduces blue light exposure and protects the eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Acer H6546Ki
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£556.49
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£710.91
Acer PL2520iCompare 4 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£566.21
Acer H6518STiCompare 7 Prices
Acer P1558i
£486.48
Acer P1558iCompare 2 Prices
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
£806.02
Acer Vero PL3510ATVCompare 6 Prices
Acer H6830BD
£750.38
Acer H6830BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer T82-W01MW
£79.99
Acer T82-W01MWCompare 5 Prices
Acer Vero HL6820G
£1,124.80
Acer Vero HL6820GCompare 1 Prices
Acer PL3515ATV
£1,399.99
Acer PL3515ATVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EB-1780W
£538.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer PD1520Us (MR.JYE11.001)
£544.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LE-5W
£548.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson CO-FH02
£462.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optoma ML750
£530.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenBeam L2
£558.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EF-21G
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer S1286Hn XGA
£523.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MW826STH
£562.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-W55
£444.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer H6546Ki
prodImage
£541.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£558.77
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£572.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel