Acer Vero PL3510ATV

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
from £972.47to £1,393.995 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector, Laser projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 250 W, Standby 0.5 W
• Image Format: 16:9 (native), 4:3
• Brightness (ANSI): 5,000 ANSI lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acer

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Vero PL3510ATV data projector 5000 ANSI lumens 1080p (1920x1080) MR.JWT11.002
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£972.47
Shipping: Free
Acer Business & SOHO Laser LED, Vero PL3510ATV, Projector, Full HD, 5000lm, White MR.JWT11.002
Resolution: Full HD (1920 x 1080), Contrast Ratio: 50,000:1, Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (Native), 4:3 (Compatible), Throw Ratio: 1.15~1.5 (2006.60 mm@2000 mm), Brightness: 5000 ANSI lm, 4000 ANSI Lm (ECO), Lamp Life: 20000 Hour (Normal Mode); 30000 Hour (Economy Mode),
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Vero PL3510ATV Hybrid 1080p Full HD Smart Projector, 5000lm 2x HDMI MR.JWT11.002
Vero PL3510ATV Hybrid 1080p Full HD Smart Projector, 5000lm 2x HDMI MR.JWT11.002, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£1,330.99
Shipping: Free
ACER Vero PL3510ATV
3D Function: Create your 3D home theater with 3D DLP glasses on a 3D player such as a PC or 3D Blu-ray player immediately in the cinema experience Projection Mode: 360° Projection Distance: 1.00-7.6m distance Smart projector: Enjoy your favourite programmes and movies on the big screen with our certified Android TV mini dongle. Item size: 30cm x 7cm
prodImage
£1,332.85
£1,346.84
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Acer Projector Vero PL3510ATV White
Resolution: Full HD (1920 x 1080) Contrast Ratio: 50,000:1 Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (Native), 4:3 (Compatible) Brightness: 5000 ANSI lm, 4000 ANSI Lm (ECO)
prodImage
£1,393.99
£1,402.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W304 mm x H119 mm x D226 mm
Weight:3 kg
Lamp
Lamp Type:Laser
Lamp Lifespan:20,000 h
Lamp Lifespan ECO:30,000 h
Lens
Zoom:1.3x optical
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), HDMI input, RS232 9-pin, S/PDIF optical, USB 2.0
Number of HDMI Inputs:2
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operating Noise:34 dB
Operating Noise Eco Mode:29 dB
Power Consumption:Operating 250 W, Standby 0.5 W
Projection System
DLP projector, Laser projector
Video
Image Format:16:9 (native), 4:3
Brightness (ANSI):5,000 ANSI lm
Brightness (ANSI) ECO:4,000 ANSI lm
Contrast:50,000:1
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Projection Size:1 m - 7.6 m
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£522.59
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X119H
£310.99
Acer X119HCompare 1 Prices
Acer H6815BD
£899.99
Acer H6815BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer ApexVision L812
£1,971.99
Acer ApexVision L812Compare 1 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£803.99
Acer PL2520iCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£659.35
Acer H6518STiCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)
£485.55
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)Compare 2 Prices
Acer H6543Ki
£770.99
Acer H6543KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X1229HP
£333.75
Acer X1229HPCompare 1 Prices
Acer Vero HL6820G
£1,124.80
Acer Vero HL6820GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma UHD35x
£969.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-2250U
£965.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic LS610HDH
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivitek D968U
£959.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EH-TW7100
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic V52HD
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH350ST
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma ZH350
£944.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EF-21G
£799.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma ZH420
£939.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
prodImage
£972.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£1,330.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,332.85
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel