Acer PD2527i

Manufacturer: Acer
from £833.44to £849.993 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Projection System: DLP projector
• 4K (UHD): No
• Acer Vero PD2527i DLP Projector
• LED light source with 2700 lumens
• Resolution of 1920x1080 pixels
• Portable and lightweight
• Energy-efficient and eco-friendly
• Housing made of PCR material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer PD2527i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Vero PD2527i Full-HD Business Projektor NOMR.JWF11.001BG-UK-021V
Mrjwf11001 Brand: acer Model number: mr.jwf11.001
prodImage
£833.44
£856.94
Shipping: £23.50
with shipping: £23.50
Acer Projector, Business & SOHO LED Wireless, Vero PD2527i, Portable HD, 2700 lm, Black MR.JWF11.002
Resolution: FHD (1920 x 1080), Contrast Ratio: 2,000,000:1, Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (Native), 4:3 (Compatible), Throw Ratio: 1.49~1.64 (1549.40 mm@2000 mm), Brightness:2700 ANSI lm (Standard), 1620 ANSI lm (ECO), Lamp Life: 20000 Hour (Normal Mode); 30000 Hour (Economy Mode),
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Business SOHO LED Wireless Projector FHD 2700lm DLP 1.49-1.64 Black MR.JWF11.002
Acer Business SOHO LED Wireless Projector FHD 2700lm DLP 1.49-1.64 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Acer Vero PD2527i DLP Projector
LED light source with 2700 lumens
Resolution of 1920x1080 pixels
Portable and lightweight
Energy-efficient and eco-friendly
Housing made of PCR material
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
Acer PD2527i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£522.59
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X119H
£310.99
Acer X119HCompare 1 Prices
Acer H6815BD
£899.99
Acer H6815BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer ApexVision L812
£1,971.99
Acer ApexVision L812Compare 1 Prices
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
£972.47
Acer Vero PL3510ATVCompare 5 Prices
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)
£485.55
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)Compare 2 Prices
Acer H6543Ki
£770.99
Acer H6543KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£659.35
Acer H6518STiCompare 4 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£803.99
Acer PL2520iCompare 3 Prices
Acer Vero HL6820G
£1,124.80
Acer Vero HL6820GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer X1827
£828.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH400
£825.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-FH18
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer X1629HK
£842.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-FH06
£848.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson EH-TW7000
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic V52HD
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ML1050STi
£817.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic LSD400HD
£695.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EH-TW6250
£799.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
VANDIN
prodImage
£833.44
Shipping: £23.50
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
acer_store_uk
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel