ANKER Nebula Capsule II

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER Nebula Capsule II
from £628.242 offersManufacturer: ANKERPrice History
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 20 W
• Brightness (ANSI): 200 ANSI lm
• Contrast: 1,500:1
• Projection Size: 0.51 m - 2.54 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£628.24
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£639.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEBULA Capsule II Smart Mini Projector, by Anker, Palm-Sized 200 ANSI Lumen 720p HD Portable Projector with Wi-Fi, DLP, 8W Speaker, 100 Inch Pict
Radiant Viewing: Cutting-edge DLP technology creates a stunning 720p 200-ANSI-lumen image. This projector is ideal for use in low-light environments.
prodImage
£628.24
Shipping: Free
Anker Nebula Capsule II Android Pocket 200 ANSI Lumen Projector, D2421V11
Anker Nebula Capsule II Android Pocket 200 ANSI Lumen Projector, D2421V11, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H150 mm x D80 mm
Weight:740 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Lens
Focus:Automatic
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operating Noise:30 dB
Power Consumption:Operating 20 W
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Brightness (ANSI):200 ANSI lm
Contrast:1,500:1
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Projection Size:0.51 m - 2.54 m
Resolution Compatibility:HDTV (High Definition TV 1280 x 720)
HD-Ready:Yes
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M
ANKER Nebula Capsule II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

ANKER Nebula Mars 3 Air
£419.00
ANKER Nebula Mars 3 AirCompare 9 Prices
ANKER Nebula X1
£1,698.98
ANKER Nebula X1Compare 5 Prices
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE
£899.00
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SECompare 10 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
£329.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3Compare 13 Prices
ANKER Nebula Cosmos Laser 4K
£1,299.00
ANKER Nebula Cosmos Laser 4KCompare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule Air
£339.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ TH685P
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-1780W
£622.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Nobile S55
£688.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma ZW350
£615.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
XGIMI Halo+
£609.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL PlayCube
£727.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-FH18
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma Photon Go PH31UST
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aurzen Zip Tri-Fold
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma Photon Life PK32
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ANKER Nebula Capsule II
prodImage
£628.24
Shipping: Free
primegiftuk
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel