Acer X1629HK

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer X1629HK
from £842.65to £913.153 offersManufacturer: Acer
• DLP projector with WUXGA resolution (1920 x 1200)
• Brightness of 4800 ANSI lumens and contrast ratio of 10000:1
• Lamp life of up to 4000 hours in normal mode
• Built-in speakers and 3D capability (3D glasses sold separately)
• Automatic shutdown when no input signal is detected
• PIN security to prevent unauthorized use and theft
• Easy installation using the setup menu
• Dimensions: 34.3 cm x 25.8 cm x 11.2 cm, Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer X1629HK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Basic X1629HK data projector 4500 ANSI lumens DLP WUXGA (1920x120 MR.JV911.001
Acer Basic X1629HK. Projector brightness: 4500 ANSI lumens. Projection technology: DLP. Projector native resolution: WUXGA (1920x1200). Light source type: Lamp. Lamp type: OSRAM. Lamp power: 245 W. Focal length range: 15.85 - 17.44 mm. Digital zoom: 2x. Optical zoom: 1.1x. Analog signal format system: NTSC. PAL. SECAM. Supported graphics resolutions: 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA). Supported video modes: 1080p. Serial interface type: RS-232. HDMI connector type: Full-size
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£842.65
Shipping: Free
Acer X1629HK - Beamer, WUXGA, 4500 Ansi PD-4711121000386
Colour: Black Model Number: MR.JV911.001 Colour: Black
prodImage
£889.00
£898.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Acer MR.JV911.001 Basic X1629Hk Data Projector
Acer MR.JV911.001 Basic X1629Hk Data Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£913.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DLP projector with WUXGA resolution (1920 x 1200)
Brightness of 4800 ANSI lumens and contrast ratio of 10000:1
Lamp life of up to 4000 hours in normal mode
Built-in speakers and 3D capability (3D glasses sold separately)
Automatic shutdown when no input signal is detected
PIN security to prevent unauthorized use and theft
Easy installation using the setup menu
Dimensions: 34.3 cm x 25.8 cm x 11.2 cm, Weight: 3.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Acer X1629HK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£522.59
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X119H
£310.99
Acer X119HCompare 1 Prices
Acer H6815BD
£899.99
Acer H6815BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer ApexVision L812
£1,971.99
Acer ApexVision L812Compare 1 Prices
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
£972.47
Acer Vero PL3510ATVCompare 5 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£803.99
Acer PL2520iCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£659.35
Acer H6518STiCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)
£485.55
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)Compare 2 Prices
Acer H6543Ki
£770.99
Acer H6543KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer X1229HP
£333.75
Acer X1229HPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EB-FH06
£848.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic V52HD
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH350ST
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer X1827
£828.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH400
£825.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ TK700ST
£1,020.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma ML1050STi
£817.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE
£873.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Optoma UHD35x
£969.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZW350ST
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer X1629HK
prodImage
£842.65
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£889.00
Shipping: £9.00
youritdelivered
prodImage
£913.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel