XGIMI MoGo

Manufacturer: XGIMI
XGIMI MoGo
from £692.28to £892.153 offersManufacturer: XGIMI
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 960 px x 540 px
• 3D Capable: Yes
• Power Consumption: Operating 45 W
• Image Format: 16:9 native
• Brightness (ANSI): 210 ANSI lm
• Resolution Compatibility: UHD (3840 x 2160)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
XGIMI MoGo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
XGIMI

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand, 5 Hours of Playtime, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, 360? Adjustable Stand, 450 ISO WK08K
Features Extended Battery Life with PowerBase Stand:Includes PowerBase Stand that doubles playtime up to 5 hours-ideal for long outdoor movie...
prodImage
£692.28
Shipping: Free
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand, 5 Hours of...
XGIMI MoGo 4 2025 NEW Portable Projector with PowerBase Stand, 5 Hours of..., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£848.99
Shipping: Free
XGIMI MoGo 4 Laser Portable Projector with 4 Filters 550 ISO Lumens 360° Built 695fce7e82a719d03c47ad47
XGIMI MoGo 4 Laser Portable Projector with 4 Filters 550 ISO Lumens 360° Built, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£892.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105.5 mm x H146 mm x D94.5 mm
Weight:900 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input, Headphones, USB 2.0
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operating Noise:30 dB
Power Consumption:Operating 45 W
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Image Format:16:9 native
Brightness (ANSI):210 ANSI lm
Resolution:960 px x 540 px
Resolution Compatibility:UHD (3840 x 2160)
Video Signals :EDTV, EDTV 480p, HDTV 1080i, HDTV 1080p, HDTV 720p, NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL-N, SECAM
3D Capable:Yes

Price History

1M
XGIMI MoGo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XGIMI

XGIMI Vibe One
£288.02
XGIMI Vibe OneCompare 8 Prices
XGIMI Halo+
£609.00
XGIMI Halo+Compare 6 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20 Max
£4,331.67
XGIMI Horizon 20 MaxCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro
£469.00
XGIMI MoGo 3 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Elfin Flip
£631.99
XGIMI Elfin FlipCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI HORIZON S Max
£1,689.00
XGIMI HORIZON S MaxCompare 2 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 2 Pro
£409.00
XGIMI MoGo 2 ProCompare 1 Prices
XGIMI Horizon 20
£1,199.00
XGIMI Horizon 20Compare 4 Prices
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro with PowerBase Stand
£449.99
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro with PowerBase StandCompare 2 Prices
XGIMI Aura 2
£2,459.00
XGIMI Aura 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic LSD400HD
£695.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Nobile S55
£688.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer X1827
£828.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ MH5005
£712.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma EH335
£665.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH400
£825.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer H6518STi
£659.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-982W
£659.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer X1528
£710.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL PlayCube
£727.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
XGIMI MoGo
prodImage
£692.28
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£848.99
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£892.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel