Acer X1827

Price History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• DLP projector with 4K UHD resolution
• Brightness: 4,000 ANSI lumens
• Contrast ratio: 10,000:1
• Max. refresh rate: 240 Hz
• 1.1x zoom, projection size: 30-300 inches
• Built-in 10W speaker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer X1827
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Professional and Education X1827 DLP 4K2K 4000 Lm 10.000:1 EMEA 3 MR.JWK11.00Q
Acer Professional and Education X1827 DLP 4K2K 4000 Lm 10.000:1 EMEA 3.1. Projector brightness: 4000 ANSI lumens. Projection technology: DMD. Projector native resolution: UHD 4K (3840x2160). Light source type: Laser. Service life of light source: 5000 h. Focus: Manual. Zoom type: Manual. Serial interface type: RS-232. HDMI connector type: Full-size. Noise level: 26 dB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£686.17
Shipping: Free
Acer Professional and Education X1827 DLP 4K2K 4000 Lm 10.000:1 EMEA 3.1 Standard throw projector 4000 ANSI lumens DMD UHD 4K (3840x2160) White 351353
Acer X1827 DLP 4K2K 4000 Lm 10000:1 EMEA 3.1
prodImage
£799.59
Shipping: Free
Acer X1827 4K UHD Projector 4000lm, White - MR.JWK11.00Q
X1827 4K UHD Projector 4000lm, White - MR.JWK11.00Q, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£1,040.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DLP projector with 4K UHD resolution
Brightness: 4,000 ANSI lumens
Contrast ratio: 10,000:1
Max. refresh rate: 240 Hz
1.1x zoom, projection size: 30-300 inches
Built-in 10W speaker
Noise level: 26 dB (Eco)
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
4K (UHD):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Acer X1827
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£556.49
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£566.21
Acer H6518STiCompare 7 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£710.91
Acer PL2520iCompare 4 Prices
Acer P1558i
£486.48
Acer P1558iCompare 2 Prices
Acer H6830BD
£748.25
Acer H6830BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
£806.02
Acer Vero PL3510ATVCompare 6 Prices
Acer H6546Ki
£516.53
Acer H6546KiCompare 5 Prices
Acer M90-W01MG
£79.99
Acer M90-W01MGCompare 2 Prices
Acer T82-W01MW
£79.99
Acer T82-W01MWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Nobile S55
£688.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
XGIMI MoGo
£692.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MW826STH
£562.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-71
£679.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ TH685P
£695.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivitek DW2650Z
£730.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma HD28e
£695.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma EH335
£665.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ZH400
£825.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer X1629HK
£661.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer X1827
prodImage
£686.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£1,040.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel